10° Tournoi de l'Avenir - 5 février 2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf  
1  
FAISSOLLE Antonin
  1   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 7 29 28
1 N 1 29   JULLIAT Simon 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 24½
2 B 1 12   GIRARD Thimothe 1230 R PupM FRA ARA 4 28 17
3 N 1 15   SABATIER Romane 1170 R PupF FRA ARA 4 25 18
4 B 1 5   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1420 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28 21
5 N 1 10   ROUX Pierre 1370 R BenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 22
6 B 1 8   GARCIA Bastien 1360 R PupM FRA ARA 35½ 22
7 N 1 4   VASILEVA Taissia 1410 R BenF FRA ARA 5 30½ 23
1390 R PupM FRA ARA + 29N + 12B + 15N +  5B + 10N +  8B +  4N 7 29 28 1963 1963
2  
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert
  2   AROUSSTAMIAN Albert 1230 R PouM FRA ARA 6 27 23
1 N 1 38   JULLIAT Celian 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 17 3
2 B 1 7   YAYLA Elif 1400 R BenF FRA OCC 5 25 17½
3 N 0 3   MONDIERE Hugo 1490 R BenM FRA ARA 31 22
4 B 1 14   GAINVILLE Vincent 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 26 14
5 N 1 21   BREUIL Virgile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 29 17
6 B 1 10   ROUX Pierre 1370 R BenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 22
7 N 1 8   GARCIA Bastien 1360 R PupM FRA ARA 35½ 22
1230 R PouM FRA ARA + 38N +  7B -  3N + 14B + 21N + 10B +  8N 6 27 23 1601 1601
3  
MONDIERE Hugo
  3   MONDIERE Hugo 1490 R BenM FRA ARA 31 22
1 B 1 24   TEISSANDIER Thomas 1160 R BenM FRA OCC 3 24 10
2 N ½ 8   GARCIA Bastien 1360 R PupM FRA ARA 35½ 22
3 B 1 2   AROUSSTAMIAN Albert 1230 R PouM FRA ARA 6 27 23
4 N 1 6   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 5 27 18
5 B 0 4   VASILEVA Taissia 1410 R BenF FRA ARA 5 30½ 23
6 N 1 19   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1150 R PupM FRA ARA 25½ 16
7 B 1 13   ASTIER Antoine 1430 R BenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 18
1490 R BenM FRA ARA + 24B =  8N +  2B +  6N -  4B + 19N + 13B 31 22 1537 1537
4  
VASILEVA Taissia
  4   VASILEVA Taissia 1410 R BenF FRA ARA 5 30½ 23
1 N 1 26   AZAS Romain 1050 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 11
2 B 1 16   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 15
3 N 1 21   BREUIL Virgile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 29 17
4 B 0 10   ROUX Pierre 1370 R BenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 22
5 N 1 3   MONDIERE Hugo 1490 R BenM FRA ARA 31 22
6 B 1 11   MONDIERE Emy 1330 R MinF FRA ARA 4 29 20
7 B 0 1   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 7 29 28
1410 R BenF FRA ARA + 26N + 16B + 21N - 10B +  3N + 11B -  1B 5 30½ 23 1479 1479
5  
DOS SANTOS Lilian
  5   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1420 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28 21
1 B 1 23   ROUX Simon 1070 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 13
2 N 1 28   MATHON Sylvain 1290 R PupM FRA ARA 26 14
3 B 1 11   MONDIERE Emy 1330 R MinF FRA ARA 4 29 20
4 N 0 1   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 7 29 28
5 B 0 8   GARCIA Bastien 1360 R PupM FRA ARA 35½ 22
6 N 1 22   FOUGHALI Lounes 1140 R PupM FRA ARA 3 27½ 13½
7 B 1 15   SABATIER Romane 1170 R PupF FRA ARA 4 25 18
1420 R PupM FRA ARA + 23B + 28N + 11B -  1N -  8B + 22N + 15B 5 28 21 1411 1411
6  
ALEXANYAN Sedrak
  6   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 5 27 18
1 N 1 19   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1150 R PupM FRA ARA 25½ 16
2 B 0 21   BREUIL Virgile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 29 17
3 N 1 25   CHALENCON Ethan 1130 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 11
4 B 0 3   MONDIERE Hugo 1490 R BenM FRA ARA 31 22
5 N 1 14   GAINVILLE Vincent 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 26 14
6 B 1 16   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 15
7 N 1 10   ROUX Pierre 1370 R BenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 22
1440 R PupM FRA ARA + 19N - 21B + 25N -  3B + 14N + 16B + 10N 5 27 18 1448 1448
7  
YAYLA Elif
  7   YAYLA Elif 1400 R BenF FRA OCC 5 25 17½
1 B 1 32   DELAFONTAINE Remy 1040 R PouM FRA OCC 2 25 11
2 N 0 2   AROUSSTAMIAN Albert 1230 R PouM FRA ARA 6 27 23
3 B ½ 22   FOUGHALI Lounes 1140 R PupM FRA ARA 3 27½ 13½
4 N ½ 20   DREVET Melvin 1210 R PouM FRA ARA 23½ 13
5 B 1 28   MATHON Sylvain 1290 R PupM FRA ARA 26 14
6 N 1 12   GIRARD Thimothe 1230 R PupM FRA ARA 4 28 17
7 N 1 11   MONDIERE Emy 1330 R MinF FRA ARA 4 29 20
1400 R BenF FRA OCC + 32B -  2N = 22B = 20N + 28B + 12N + 11N 5 25 17½ 1371 1371
8  
GARCIA Bastien
  8   GARCIA Bastien 1360 R PupM FRA ARA 35½ 22
1 N 1 14   GAINVILLE Vincent 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 26 14
2 B ½ 3   MONDIERE Hugo 1490 R BenM FRA ARA 31 22
3 N 1 17   MOREL Ewan 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 4 23½ 13
4 B 1 13   ASTIER Antoine 1430 R BenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 18
5 N 1 5   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1420 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28 21
6 N 0 1   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 7 29 28
7 B 0 2   AROUSSTAMIAN Albert 1230 R PouM FRA ARA 6 27 23
1360 R PupM FRA ARA + 14N =  3B + 17N + 13B +  5N -  1N -  2B 35½ 22 1487 1487
9  
ACHARD Alexis
  9   ACHARD Alexis 1310 R MinM FRA ARA 22 15
1 B 1 31   BREUIL Valerian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 17
2 N 0 13   ASTIER Antoine 1430 R BenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 18
3 B 0 23   ROUX Simon 1070 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 13
4 N ½ 22   FOUGHALI Lounes 1140 R PupM FRA ARA 3 27½ 13½
5 B 1 30   DE SOUZA Claudia 799 E PouF FRA 18½
6 N 1 20   DREVET Melvin 1210 R PouM FRA ARA 23½ 13
7 B 1 19   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1150 R PupM FRA ARA 25½ 16
1310 R MinM FRA ARA + 31B - 13N - 23B = 22N + 30B + 20N + 19B 22 15 1294 1294
10  
ROUX Pierre
  10   ROUX Pierre 1370 R BenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 22
1 B 1 18   OLIVER Florian 1010 R MinM FRA ARA 4 23 13
2 N 1 20   DREVET Melvin 1210 R PouM FRA ARA 23½ 13
3 B 1 13   ASTIER Antoine 1430 R BenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 18
4 N 1 4   VASILEVA Taissia 1410 R BenF FRA ARA 5 30½ 23
5 B 0 1   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 7 29 28
6 N 0 2   AROUSSTAMIAN Albert 1230 R PouM FRA ARA 6 27 23
7 B 0 6   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 5 27 18
1370 R BenM FRA OCC + 18B + 20N + 13B +  4N -  1B -  2N -  6B 4 34½ 22 1354 1354
11  
MONDIERE Emy
  11   MONDIERE Emy 1330 R MinF FRA ARA 4 29 20
1 N 1 33   JEGU Valentin 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 8
2 B 1 17   MOREL Ewan 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 4 23½ 13
3 N 0 5   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1420 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28 21
4 B 1 15   SABATIER Romane 1170 R PupF FRA ARA 4 25 18
5 N 1 12   GIRARD Thimothe 1230 R PupM FRA ARA 4 28 17
6 N 0 4   VASILEVA Taissia 1410 R BenF FRA ARA 5 30½ 23
7 B 0 7   YAYLA Elif 1400 R BenF FRA OCC 5 25 17½
1330 R MinF FRA ARA + 33N + 17B -  5N + 15B + 12N -  4N -  7B 4 29 20 1337 1337
12  
GIRARD Thimothe
  12   GIRARD Thimothe 1230 R PupM FRA ARA 4 28 17
1 B 1 27   MATHON Chloe 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 3 21 9
2 N 0 1   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 7 29 28
3 B 1 18   OLIVER Florian 1010 R MinM FRA ARA 4 23 13
4 N 1 32   DELAFONTAINE Remy 1040 R PouM FRA OCC 2 25 11
5 B 0 11   MONDIERE Emy 1330 R MinF FRA ARA 4 29 20
6 B 0 7   YAYLA Elif 1400 R BenF FRA OCC 5 25 17½
7 N 1 26   AZAS Romain 1050 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 11
1230 R PupM FRA ARA + 27B -  1N + 18B + 32N - 11B -  7B + 26N 4 28 17 1246 1246
13  
ASTIER Antoine
  13   ASTIER Antoine 1430 R BenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 18
1 N 1 25   CHALENCON Ethan 1130 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 11
2 B 1 9   ACHARD Alexis 1310 R MinM FRA ARA 22 15
3 N 0 10   ROUX Pierre 1370 R BenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 22
4 N 0 8   GARCIA Bastien 1360 R PupM FRA ARA 35½ 22
5 B 1 23   ROUX Simon 1070 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 13
6 B 1 21   BREUIL Virgile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 29 17
7 N 0 3   MONDIERE Hugo 1490 R BenM FRA ARA 31 22
1430 R BenM FRA OCC + 25N +  9B - 10N -  8N + 23B + 21B -  3N 4 27½ 18 1347 1347
14  
GAINVILLE Vincent
  14   GAINVILLE Vincent 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 26 14
1 B 0 8   GARCIA Bastien 1360 R PupM FRA ARA 35½ 22
2 N 1 36   PIPER Sabine 799 E PouF FRA ARA 17½ 5
3 B 1 20   DREVET Melvin 1210 R PouM FRA ARA 23½ 13
4 N 0 2   AROUSSTAMIAN Albert 1230 R PouM FRA ARA 6 27 23
5 B 0 6   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 5 27 18
6 N 1 24   TEISSANDIER Thomas 1160 R BenM FRA OCC 3 24 10
7 B 1 29   JULLIAT Simon 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 24½
999 E BenM FRA ARA -  8B + 36N + 20B -  2N -  6B + 24N + 29B 4 26 14 1239 1239
15  
SABATIER Romane
  15   SABATIER Romane 1170 R PupF FRA ARA 4 25 18
1 B 1 36   PIPER Sabine 799 E PouF FRA ARA 17½ 5
2 N 1 24   TEISSANDIER Thomas 1160 R BenM FRA OCC 3 24 10
3 B 0 1   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 7 29 28
4 N 0 11   MONDIERE Emy 1330 R MinF FRA ARA 4 29 20
5 B 1 32   DELAFONTAINE Remy 1040 R PouM FRA OCC 2 25 11
6 N 1 28   MATHON Sylvain 1290 R PupM FRA ARA 26 14
7 N 0 5   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1420 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28 21
1170 R PupF FRA ARA + 36B + 24N -  1B - 11N + 32B + 28N -  5N 4 25 18 1267 1267
16  
BLANCHARD Clemence
  16   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 15
1 B 1 30   DE SOUZA Claudia 799 E PouF FRA 18½
2 N 0 4   VASILEVA Taissia 1410 R BenF FRA ARA 5 30½ 23
3 B 0 32   DELAFONTAINE Remy 1040 R PouM FRA OCC 2 25 11
4 N 1 34   JULIEN-LEGENDRE Louka 920 R PouM FRA OCC 2 19 7
5 B 1 18   OLIVER Florian 1010 R MinM FRA ARA 4 23 13
6 N 0 6   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 5 27 18
7 B 1 22   FOUGHALI Lounes 1140 R PupM FRA ARA 3 27½ 13½
1250 R PupF FRA ARA + 30B -  4N - 32B + 34N + 18B -  6N + 22B 4 23½ 15 1212 1212
17  
MOREL Ewan
  17   MOREL Ewan 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 4 23½ 13
1 B 1 22   FOUGHALI Lounes 1140 R PupM FRA ARA 3 27½ 13½
2 N 0 11   MONDIERE Emy 1330 R MinF FRA ARA 4 29 20
3 B 0 8   GARCIA Bastien 1360 R PupM FRA ARA 35½ 22
4 N 0 18   OLIVER Florian 1010 R MinM FRA ARA 4 23 13
5 B 1 27   MATHON Chloe 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 3 21 9
6 N 1 32   DELAFONTAINE Remy 1040 R PouM FRA OCC 2 25 11
7 B 1 23   ROUX Simon 1070 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 13
1440 R PupM FRA ARA + 22B - 11N -  8B - 18N + 27B + 32N + 23B 4 23½ 13 1212 1212
18  
OLIVER Florian
  18   OLIVER Florian 1010 R MinM FRA ARA 4 23 13
1 N 0 10   ROUX Pierre 1370 R BenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 22
2 B 1 37   PIPER Flore 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 1 17
3 N 0 12   GIRARD Thimothe 1230 R PupM FRA ARA 4 28 17
4 B 1 17   MOREL Ewan 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 4 23½ 13
5 N 0 16   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 15
6 B 1 25   CHALENCON Ethan 1130 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 11
7 N 1 21   BREUIL Virgile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 29 17
1010 R MinM FRA ARA - 10N + 37B - 12N + 17B - 16N + 25B + 21N 4 23 13 1270 1270
19  
CHAUDAGNE Jules
  19   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1150 R PupM FRA ARA 25½ 16
1 B 0 6   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 5 27 18
2 N 1 34   JULIEN-LEGENDRE Louka 920 R PouM FRA OCC 2 19 7
3 B 1 27   MATHON Chloe 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 3 21 9
4 N ½ 28   MATHON Sylvain 1290 R PupM FRA ARA 26 14
5 B 1 24   TEISSANDIER Thomas 1160 R BenM FRA OCC 3 24 10
6 B 0 3   MONDIERE Hugo 1490 R BenM FRA ARA 31 22
7 N 0 9   ACHARD Alexis 1310 R MinM FRA ARA 22 15
1150 R PupM FRA ARA -  6B + 34N + 27B = 28N + 24B -  3B -  9N 25½ 16 1251 1251
20  
DREVET Melvin
  20   DREVET Melvin 1210 R PouM FRA ARA 23½ 13
1 N 1 37   PIPER Flore 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 1 17
2 B 0 10   ROUX Pierre 1370 R BenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 22
3 N 0 14   GAINVILLE Vincent 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 26 14
4 B ½ 7   YAYLA Elif 1400 R BenF FRA OCC 5 25 17½
5 N 1 29   JULLIAT Simon 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 24½
6 B 0 9   ACHARD Alexis 1310 R MinM FRA ARA 22 15
7 B 1 28   MATHON Sylvain 1290 R PupM FRA ARA 26 14
1210 R PouM FRA ARA + 37N - 10B - 14N =  7B + 29N -  9B + 28B 23½ 13 1214 1214
21  
BREUIL Virgile
  21   BREUIL Virgile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 29 17
1 B 1 34   JULIEN-LEGENDRE Louka 920 R PouM FRA OCC 2 19 7
2 N 1 6   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 5 27 18
3 B 0 4   VASILEVA Taissia 1410 R BenF FRA ARA 5 30½ 23
4 N 1 23   ROUX Simon 1070 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 13
5 B 0 2   AROUSSTAMIAN Albert 1230 R PouM FRA ARA 6 27 23
6 N 0 13   ASTIER Antoine 1430 R BenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 18
7 B 0 18   OLIVER Florian 1010 R MinM FRA ARA 4 23 13
1340 R PpoM FRA ARA + 34B +  6N -  4B + 23N -  2B - 13N - 18B 3 29 17 1163 1163
22  
FOUGHALI Lounes
  22   FOUGHALI Lounes 1140 R PupM FRA ARA 3 27½ 13½
1 N 0 17   MOREL Ewan 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 4 23½ 13
2 B 1 33   JEGU Valentin 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 8
3 N ½ 7   YAYLA Elif 1400 R BenF FRA OCC 5 25 17½
4 B ½ 9   ACHARD Alexis 1310 R MinM FRA ARA 22 15
5 N 1 25   CHALENCON Ethan 1130 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 11
6 B 0 5   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1420 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28 21
7 N 0 16   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 15
1140 R PupM FRA ARA - 17N + 33B =  7N =  9B + 25N -  5B - 16N 3 27½ 13½ 1203 1203
23  
ROUX Simon
  23   ROUX Simon 1070 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 13
1 N 0 5   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1420 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28 21
2 B 1 35   CETIN Selena 799 E PouF FRA ARA 2 16 4
3 N 1 9   ACHARD Alexis 1310 R MinM FRA ARA 22 15
4 B 0 21   BREUIL Virgile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 29 17
5 N 0 13   ASTIER Antoine 1430 R BenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 18
6 B 1 33   JEGU Valentin 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 8
7 N 0 17   MOREL Ewan 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 4 23½ 13
1070 R PouM FRA OCC -  5N + 35B +  9N - 21B - 13N + 33B - 17N 3 24½ 13 1193 1193
24  
TEISSANDIER Thomas
  24   TEISSANDIER Thomas 1160 R BenM FRA OCC 3 24 10
1 N 0 3   MONDIERE Hugo 1490 R BenM FRA ARA 31 22
2 B 0 15   SABATIER Romane 1170 R PupF FRA ARA 4 25 18
3 N 1 35   CETIN Selena 799 E PouF FRA ARA 2 16 4
4 B 1 26   AZAS Romain 1050 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 11
5 N 0 19   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1150 R PupM FRA ARA 25½ 16
6 B 0 14   GAINVILLE Vincent 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 26 14
7 N 1 33   JEGU Valentin 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 8
1160 R BenM FRA OCC -  3N - 15B + 35N + 26B - 19N - 14B + 33N 3 24 10 1078 1078
25  
CHALENCON Ethan
  25   CHALENCON Ethan 1130 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 11
1 B 0 13   ASTIER Antoine 1430 R BenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 18
2 N 1 31   BREUIL Valerian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 17
3 B 0 6   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 5 27 18
4 N 1 27   MATHON Chloe 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 3 21 9
5 B 0 22   FOUGHALI Lounes 1140 R PupM FRA ARA 3 27½ 13½
6 N 0 18   OLIVER Florian 1010 R MinM FRA ARA 4 23 13
7 B 1 32   DELAFONTAINE Remy 1040 R PouM FRA OCC 2 25 11
1130 R PouM FRA ARA - 13B + 31N -  6B + 27N - 22B - 18N + 32B 3 23½ 11 1140 1140
26  
AZAS Romain
  26   AZAS Romain 1050 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 11
1 B 0 4   VASILEVA Taissia 1410 R BenF FRA ARA 5 30½ 23
2 N 1 30   DE SOUZA Claudia 799 E PouF FRA 18½
3 B 0 28   MATHON Sylvain 1290 R PupM FRA ARA 26 14
4 N 0 24   TEISSANDIER Thomas 1160 R BenM FRA OCC 3 24 10
5 B 1 31   BREUIL Valerian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 17
6 N 1 36   PIPER Sabine 799 E PouF FRA ARA 17½ 5
7 B 0 12   GIRARD Thimothe 1230 R PupM FRA ARA 4 28 17
1050 R PupM FRA OCC -  4B + 30N - 28B - 24N + 31B + 36N - 12B 3 21 11 1130 1130
27  
MATHON Chloe
  27   MATHON Chloe 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 3 21 9
1 N 0 12   GIRARD Thimothe 1230 R PupM FRA ARA 4 28 17
2 B 1 29   JULLIAT Simon 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 24½
3 N 0 19   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1150 R PupM FRA ARA 25½ 16
4 B 0 25   CHALENCON Ethan 1130 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 11
5 N 0 17   MOREL Ewan 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 4 23½ 13
6 B 1 35   CETIN Selena 799 E PouF FRA ARA 2 16 4
7 N 1 34   JULIEN-LEGENDRE Louka 920 R PouM FRA OCC 2 19 7
799 E PpoF FRA ARA - 12N + 29B - 19N - 25B - 17N + 35B + 34N 3 21 9 1065 1065
28  
MATHON Sylvain
  28   MATHON Sylvain 1290 R PupM FRA ARA 26 14
1 N 1 35   CETIN Selena 799 E PouF FRA ARA 2 16 4
2 B 0 5   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1420 R PupM FRA ARA 5 28 21
3 N 1 26   AZAS Romain 1050 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 11
4 B ½ 19   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1150 R PupM FRA ARA 25½ 16
5 N 0 7   YAYLA Elif 1400 R BenF FRA OCC 5 25 17½
6 B 0 15   SABATIER Romane 1170 R PupF FRA ARA 4 25 18
7 N 0 20   DREVET Melvin 1210 R PouM FRA ARA 23½ 13
1290 R PupM FRA ARA + 35N -  5B + 26N = 19B -  7N - 15B - 20N 26 14 1084 1084
29  
JULLIAT Simon
  29   JULLIAT Simon 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 24½
1 B 0 1   FAISSOLLE Antonin 1390 R PupM FRA ARA 7 29 28
2 N 0 27   MATHON Chloe 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 3 21 9
3 B ½ 30   DE SOUZA Claudia 799 E PouF FRA 18½
4 N 1 35   CETIN Selena 799 E PouF FRA ARA 2 16 4
5 B 0 20   DREVET Melvin 1210 R PouM FRA ARA 23½ 13
6 N 1 31   BREUIL Valerian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 17
7 N 0 14   GAINVILLE Vincent 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 26 14
1040 R PouM FRA ARA -  1B - 27N = 30B + 35N - 20B + 31N - 14N 24½ 1078 1078
30  
DE SOUZA Claudia
  30   DE SOUZA Claudia 799 E PouF FRA 18½
1 N 0 16   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 15
2 B 0 26   AZAS Romain 1050 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 11
3 N ½ 29   JULLIAT Simon 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 24½
4 B 1 37   PIPER Flore 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 1 17
5 N 0 9   ACHARD Alexis 1310 R MinM FRA ARA 22 15
6 B 0 34   JULIEN-LEGENDRE Louka 920 R PouM FRA OCC 2 19 7
7 N 1 36   PIPER Sabine 799 E PouF FRA ARA 17½ 5
799 E PouF FRA - 16N - 26B = 29N + 37B -  9N - 34B + 36N 18½ 928 928
31  
BREUIL Valerian
  31   BREUIL Valerian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 17
1 N 0 9   ACHARD Alexis 1310 R MinM FRA ARA 22 15
2 B 0 25   CHALENCON Ethan 1130 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 11
3 N ½ 37   PIPER Flore 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 1 17
4 B 1 33   JEGU Valentin 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 8
5 N 0 26   AZAS Romain 1050 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 11
6 B 0 29   JULLIAT Simon 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 24½
7 N 1 38   JULLIAT Celian 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 17 3
799 E PouM FRA ARA -  9N - 25B = 37N + 33B - 26N - 29B + 38N 17 892 892
32  
DELAFONTAINE Remy
  32   DELAFONTAINE Remy 1040 R PouM FRA OCC 2 25 11
1 N 0 7   YAYLA Elif 1400 R BenF FRA OCC 5 25 17½
2 B 1 38   JULLIAT Celian 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 17 3
3 N 1 16   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 15
4 B 0 12   GIRARD Thimothe 1230 R PupM FRA ARA 4 28 17
5 N 0 15   SABATIER Romane 1170 R PupF FRA ARA 4 25 18
6 B 0 17   MOREL Ewan 1440 R PupM FRA ARA 4 23½ 13
7 N 0 25   CHALENCON Ethan 1130 R PouM FRA ARA 3 23½ 11
1040 R PouM FRA OCC -  7N + 38B + 16N - 12B - 15N - 17B - 25N 2 25 11 1041 1041
33  
JEGU Valentin
  33   JEGU Valentin 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 8
1 B 0 11   MONDIERE Emy 1330 R MinF FRA ARA 4 29 20
2 N 0 22   FOUGHALI Lounes 1140 R PupM FRA ARA 3 27½ 13½
3 B 1 36   PIPER Sabine 799 E PouF FRA ARA 17½ 5
4 N 0 31   BREUIL Valerian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 17
5 B 1 34   JULIEN-LEGENDRE Louka 920 R PouM FRA OCC 2 19 7
6 N 0 23   ROUX Simon 1070 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 13
7 B 0 24   TEISSANDIER Thomas 1160 R BenM FRA OCC 3 24 10
860 R PouM FRA ARA - 11B - 22N + 36B - 31N + 34B - 23N - 24B 2 19 8 922 922
34  
JULIEN-LEGENDRE Louka
  34   JULIEN-LEGENDRE Louka 920 R PouM FRA OCC 2 19 7
1 N 0 21   BREUIL Virgile 1340 R PpoM FRA ARA 3 29 17
2 B 0 19   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1150 R PupM FRA ARA 25½ 16
3 N 1 38   JULLIAT Celian 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 17 3
4 B 0 16   BLANCHARD Clemence 1250 R PupF FRA ARA 4 23½ 15
5 N 0 33   JEGU Valentin 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 8
6 N 1 30   DE SOUZA Claudia 799 E PouF FRA 18½
7 B 0 27   MATHON Chloe 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 3 21 9
920 R PouM FRA OCC - 21N - 19B + 38N - 16B - 33N + 30N - 27B 2 19 7 937 937
35  
CETIN Selena
  35   CETIN Selena 799 E PouF FRA ARA 2 16 4
1 B 0 28   MATHON Sylvain 1290 R PupM FRA ARA 26 14
2 N 0 23   ROUX Simon 1070 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 13
3 B 0 24   TEISSANDIER Thomas 1160 R BenM FRA OCC 3 24 10
4 B 0 29   JULLIAT Simon 1040 R PouM FRA ARA 24½
5 N 1 38   JULLIAT Celian 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 17 3
6 N 0 27   MATHON Chloe 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 3 21 9
7 B 1 37   PIPER Flore 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 1 17
799 E PouF FRA ARA - 28B - 23N - 24B - 29B + 38N - 27N + 37B 2 16 4 882 882
36  
PIPER Sabine
  36   PIPER Sabine 799 E PouF FRA ARA 17½ 5
1 N 0 15   SABATIER Romane 1170 R PupF FRA ARA 4 25 18
2 B 0 14   GAINVILLE Vincent 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 26 14
3 N 0 33   JEGU Valentin 860 R PouM FRA ARA 2 19 8
4 B ½ 38   JULLIAT Celian 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 17 3
5 N 1 37   PIPER Flore 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 1 17
6 B 0 26   AZAS Romain 1050 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 11
7 B 0 30   DE SOUZA Claudia 799 E PouF FRA 18½
799 E PouF FRA ARA - 15N - 14B - 33N = 38B + 37N - 26B - 30B 17½ 5 794 794
37  
PIPER Flore
  37   PIPER Flore 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 1 17
1 B 0 20   DREVET Melvin 1210 R PouM FRA ARA 23½ 13
2 N 0 18   OLIVER Florian 1010 R MinM FRA ARA 4 23 13
3 B ½ 31   BREUIL Valerian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 17
4 N 0 30   DE SOUZA Claudia 799 E PouF FRA 18½
5 B 0 36   PIPER Sabine 799 E PouF FRA ARA 17½ 5
6 B ½ 38   JULLIAT Celian 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 17 3
7 N 0 35   CETIN Selena 799 E PouF FRA ARA 2 16 4
799 E PpoF FRA ARA - 20B - 18N = 31B - 30N - 36B = 38B - 35N 1 17 724 724
38  
JULLIAT Celian
  38   JULLIAT Celian 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 1 17 3
1 B 0 2   AROUSSTAMIAN Albert 1230 R PouM FRA ARA 6 27 23
2 N 0 32   DELAFONTAINE Remy 1040 R PouM FRA OCC 2 25 11
3 B 0 34   JULIEN-LEGENDRE Louka 920 R PouM FRA OCC 2 19 7
4 N ½ 36   PIPER Sabine 799 E PouF FRA ARA 17½ 5
5 B 0 35   CETIN Selena 799 E PouF FRA ARA 2 16 4
6 N ½ 37   PIPER Flore 799 E PpoF FRA ARA 1 17
7 B 0 31   BREUIL Valerian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 17
799 E PpoM FRA ARA -  2B - 32N - 34B = 36N - 35B = 37N - 31B 1 17 3 693 693