26° Open d'Aurec - 5 février 2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. SB Perf  
1 m
BUSCARA Sevan
  1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2470 R SenM FRA ARA 8 45 48¼
1 B 1 42   ANDRE Gregory 1930 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 22
2 N 1 41   VERGES Brice 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 20½
3 B 1 7   POULET Benoit 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 46 36½
4 N 1 17   LEFEVRE Margaux 2080 R SenF FRA ARA 6 42 33¾
5 B 1 15   MESELJYAN Astghik 1846 R SenF ARM ARA 6 44½ 31
6 N 1 9   MULLER Anthony 2400 R SenM FRA ARA 44 33½
7 B ½ 6 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2500 R SepM FRA PAC 46 39½
8 N 1 8   JRADE Willis 2200 R JunM FRA ALS 44 33¾
9 B ½ 3 m MARZOLO Cyril 2520 R SenM FRA IDF 7 47½ 44¼
2470 R SenM FRA ARA + 42B + 41N +  7B + 17N + 15B +  9N =  6B +  8N =  3B 8 45 48¼ 2569 2569
2 g
OKHOTNIK Vladimir
  2 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2330 R VetM FRA IDF 43 44
1 N 1 24   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1920 R JunM FRA ARA 6 37½ 27½
2 B 0 36   MATHIEU Phileas 2000 R PupM FRA ARA 5 44½ 28
3 N 1 28   RICHARD Sylvain 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 42½ 27¼
4 B 1 35   AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges 1850 R VetM FRA ARA 35½ 21¾
5 N 1 38   TCHALIMIAN Pascal 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 5 40½ 20½
6 B ½ 3 m MARZOLO Cyril 2520 R SenM FRA IDF 7 47½ 44¼
7 N 1 29   CURSOUX Gerard 1890 R VetM FRA ARA 41½ 26¼
8 B 1 6 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2500 R SepM FRA PAC 46 39½
9 N 1 9   MULLER Anthony 2400 R SenM FRA ARA 44 33½
2330 R VetM FRA IDF + 24N - 36B + 28N + 35B + 38N =  3B + 29N +  6B +  9N 43 44 2402 2402
3 m
MARZOLO Cyril
  3 m MARZOLO Cyril 2520 R SenM FRA IDF 7 47½ 44¼
1 B 1 22   CHEBANCE Benoit 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 26½
2 N 1 44   JEHAN Julien 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
3 B 1 11   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 40½ 33¾
4 N 1 16   AJETI Remzi 2100 R SepM SRB ARA 6 42½ 31
5 B ½ 9   MULLER Anthony 2400 R SenM FRA ARA 44 33½
6 N ½ 2 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2330 R VetM FRA IDF 43 44
7 B ½ 7   POULET Benoit 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 46 36½
8 N 1 10   ERANYAN Khachatur 2260 R SenM ARM ARA 41 33¼
9 N ½ 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2470 R SenM FRA ARA 8 45 48¼
2520 R SenM FRA IDF + 22B + 44N + 11B + 16N =  9B =  2N =  7B + 10N =  1N 7 47½ 44¼ 2447 2447
4  
HOUARD Sebastien
  4   HOUARD Sebastien 2410 R SenM FRA ARA 7 39 39
1 N 1 30   BERGAME Alain 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 40½ 25½
2 B 1 19   ZENNAF Karim 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 27½
3 N 0 36   MATHIEU Phileas 2000 R PupM FRA ARA 5 44½ 28
4 B 0 50   DUMOUTET Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22
5 N 1 53   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 5 34½ 17¼
6 B 1 37   LAMHENE Elias 1890 R PupM FRA ARA 5 41½ 24
7 N 1 38   TCHALIMIAN Pascal 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 5 40½ 20½
8 N 1 7   POULET Benoit 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 46 36½
9 B 1 16   AJETI Remzi 2100 R SepM SRB ARA 6 42½ 31
2410 R SenM FRA ARA + 30N + 19B - 36N - 50B + 53N + 37B + 38N +  7N + 16B 7 39 39 2239 2239
5  
AUBERT Laurane
  5   AUBERT Laurane 2150 R CadF FRA ARA 7 34½ 32
1 B 0 37   LAMHENE Elias 1890 R PupM FRA ARA 5 41½ 24
2 N 1 71   BRUN Gael 1670 R CadM FRA OCC 4 36 13
3 B 1 78   VILLEMAGNE Antoine 1680 R CadM FRA ARA 4 33 14
4 N 0 29   CURSOUX Gerard 1890 R VetM FRA ARA 41½ 26¼
5 B 1 79   AUBERT Elea 1650 R BenF FRA ARA 4 32½ 14
6 N 1 69   BOEUF Jeremy 1800 R SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 14½
7 B 1 45   GRAILLON David 2000 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
8 N 1 41   VERGES Brice 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 20½
9 B 1 18   MOULLIER Igor 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 26½
2150 R CadF FRA ARA - 37B + 71N + 78B - 29N + 79B + 69N + 45B + 41N + 18B 7 34½ 32 2084 2084
6 g
KOSTEN Anthony C.
  6 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2500 R SepM FRA PAC 46 39½
1 N 1 18   MOULLIER Igor 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 26½
2 B 1 14   TODOROV Ilian 2040 R SenM BUL ARA 38 29¼
3 N < 17   LEFEVRE Margaux 2080 R SenF FRA ARA 6 42 33¾
4 N 1 20   VASSEUR Christophe 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 28¼
5 B 1 22   CHEBANCE Benoit 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 26½
6 B 1 30   BERGAME Alain 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 40½ 25½
7 N ½ 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2470 R SenM FRA ARA 8 45 48¼
8 N 0 2 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2330 R VetM FRA IDF 43 44
9 B 1 28   RICHARD Sylvain 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 42½ 27¼
2500 R SepM FRA PAC + 18N + 14B < 17N + 20N + 22B + 30B =  1N -  2N + 28B 46 39½ 2429 2429
7  
POULET Benoit
  7   POULET Benoit 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 46 36½
1 N 1 56   KARAKAYA Huseyin 1760 R SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
2 B 1 8   JRADE Willis 2200 R JunM FRA ALS 44 33¾
3 N 0 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2470 R SenM FRA ARA 8 45 48¼
4 B 1 91   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1690 R SenM FRA ARA 4 28 12½
5 N 1 23   BELHADJ Mohamed 1720 R VetM FRA ARA 6 38 27
6 B 1 16   AJETI Remzi 2100 R SepM SRB ARA 6 42½ 31
7 N ½ 3 m MARZOLO Cyril 2520 R SenM FRA IDF 7 47½ 44¼
8 B 0 4   HOUARD Sebastien 2410 R SenM FRA ARA 7 39 39
9 B 1 32   MOLINA Pierre 1750 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 25
1990 R BenM FRA ARA + 56N +  8B -  1N + 91B + 23N + 16B =  3N -  4B + 32B 46 36½ 2211 2211
8  
JRADE Willis
  8   JRADE Willis 2200 R JunM FRA ALS 44 33¾
1 B 1 29   CURSOUX Gerard 1890 R VetM FRA ARA 41½ 26¼
2 N 0 7   POULET Benoit 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 46 36½
3 B 1 119   JOLY Christian 1680 R VetM FRA ARA 30 7
4 N 1 37   LAMHENE Elias 1890 R PupM FRA ARA 5 41½ 24
5 B 1 10   ERANYAN Khachatur 2260 R SenM ARM ARA 41 33¼
6 N 1 45   GRAILLON David 2000 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
7 B 1 15   MESELJYAN Astghik 1846 R SenF ARM ARA 6 44½ 31
8 B 0 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2470 R SenM FRA ARA 8 45 48¼
9 N ½ 13   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2150 R SenM FRA ARA 38 32
2200 R JunM FRA ALS + 29B -  7N +119B + 37N + 10B + 45N + 15B -  1B = 13N 44 33¾ 2201 2201
9  
MULLER Anthony
  9   MULLER Anthony 2400 R SenM FRA ARA 44 33½
1 B 1 48   MINCHILLI Franco 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22
2 N 1 45   GRAILLON David 2000 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
3 B 1 70   PRANDO Julien 1690 R CadM FRA ARA 4 36½ 16½
4 N 1 36   MATHIEU Phileas 2000 R PupM FRA ARA 5 44½ 28
5 N ½ 3 m MARZOLO Cyril 2520 R SenM FRA IDF 7 47½ 44¼
6 B 0 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2470 R SenM FRA ARA 8 45 48¼
7 B 1 60   ROSENFELD Imre 2080 R VetM FRA ARA 40½ 22¼
8 N 1 11   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 40½ 33¾
9 B 0 2 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2330 R VetM FRA IDF 43 44
2400 R SenM FRA ARA + 48B + 45N + 70B + 36N =  3N -  1B + 60B + 11N -  2B 44 33½ 2332 2332
10  
ERANYAN Khachatur
  10   ERANYAN Khachatur 2260 R SenM ARM ARA 41 33¼
1 N ½ 28   RICHARD Sylvain 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 42½ 27¼
2 B 1 23   BELHADJ Mohamed 1720 R VetM FRA ARA 6 38 27
3 N 1 97   ERNST Luca 1430 R PpoM FRA ARA 33 10¾
4 B 1 40   CORNATON Antoine 2280 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 24¼
5 N 0 8   JRADE Willis 2200 R JunM FRA ALS 44 33¾
6 B 1 46   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38 23½
7 N 1 32   MOLINA Pierre 1750 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 25
8 B 0 3 m MARZOLO Cyril 2520 R SenM FRA IDF 7 47½ 44¼
9 N 1 30   BERGAME Alain 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 40½ 25½
2260 R SenM ARM ARA = 28N + 23B + 97N + 40B -  8N + 46B + 32N -  3B + 30N 41 33¼ 2200 2200
11  
CHAUDAGNE Christophe
  11   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 40½ 33¾
1 N 1 51   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1840 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36 19
2 B 1 43   BOUJIDA Yanis 1960 R BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 21½
3 N 0 3 m MARZOLO Cyril 2520 R SenM FRA IDF 7 47½ 44¼
4 B ½ 63   MOLINA Jean-Marie 1810 R SepM FRA ARA 34½ 16¼
5 N 1 62   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1650 R PupF FRA ARA 35½ 17
6 B 1 31   RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot 1790 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 26¼
7 N 1 18   MOULLIER Igor 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 26½
8 B 0 9   MULLER Anthony 2400 R SenM FRA ARA 44 33½
9 N 1 29   CURSOUX Gerard 1890 R VetM FRA ARA 41½ 26¼
2080 R SenM FRA ARA + 51N + 43B -  3N = 63B + 62N + 31B + 18N -  9B + 29N 40½ 33¾ 2145 2145
12  
LACOUR Serge
  12   LACOUR Serge 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 32¾
1 N 1 50   DUMOUTET Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22
2 B 1 49   SABATIER Mathis 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22½
3 N 0 15   MESELJYAN Astghik 1846 R SenF ARM ARA 6 44½ 31
4 B 1 51   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1840 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36 19
5 N 0 18   MOULLIER Igor 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 26½
6 B 1 61   PHILIP Sylvain 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 37 19
7 N 1 36   MATHIEU Phileas 2000 R PupM FRA ARA 5 44½ 28
8 B 1 44   JEHAN Julien 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
9 N ½ 14   TODOROV Ilian 2040 R SenM BUL ARA 38 29¼
2190 R SenM FRA ARA + 50N + 49B - 15N + 51B - 18N + 61B + 36N + 44B = 14N 38½ 32¾ 2108 2108
13  
L'HERMITTE Emmanuel
  13   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2150 R SenM FRA ARA 38 32
1 N ½ 61   PHILIP Sylvain 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 37 19
2 B 0 28   RICHARD Sylvain 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 42½ 27¼
3 N 1 67   DJOUDER Larbi 1700 R SepM FRA ARA 29½ 13¼
4 B 1 97   ERNST Luca 1430 R PpoM FRA ARA 33 10¾
5 N 1 63   MOLINA Jean-Marie 1810 R SepM FRA ARA 34½ 16¼
6 B ½ 20   VASSEUR Christophe 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 28¼
7 N 1 43   BOUJIDA Yanis 1960 R BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 21½
8 N 1 19   ZENNAF Karim 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 27½
9 B ½ 8   JRADE Willis 2200 R JunM FRA ALS 44 33¾
2150 R SenM FRA ARA = 61N - 28B + 67N + 97B + 63N = 20B + 43N + 19N =  8B 38 32 2089 2089
14  
TODOROV Ilian
  14   TODOROV Ilian 2040 R SenM BUL ARA 38 29¼
1 B 1 69   BOEUF Jeremy 1800 R SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 14½
2 N 0 6 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2500 R SepM FRA PAC 46 39½
3 B 1 71   BRUN Gael 1670 R CadM FRA OCC 4 36 13
4 N 0 34   OWEN Michael 1860 R VetM FRA CVL 35½ 25
5 B 1 76   PAPUT Gregory 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33 14½
6 N 1 103   CREPET Romain 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 3 36 10
7 B 1 52   MASSON Charles 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 22
8 N 1 15   MESELJYAN Astghik 1846 R SenF ARM ARA 6 44½ 31
9 B ½ 12   LACOUR Serge 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 32¾
2040 R SenM BUL ARA + 69B -  6N + 71B - 34N + 76B +103N + 52B + 15N = 12B 38 29¼ 2035 2035
15  
MESELJYAN Astghik
  15   MESELJYAN Astghik 1846 R SenF ARM ARA 6 44½ 31
1 B 1 107   ASKEW David 1350 R SepM USA ARA 3 30 8
2 N 1 60   ROSENFELD Imre 2080 R VetM FRA ARA 40½ 22¼
3 B 1 12   LACOUR Serge 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 32¾
4 N 1 21   TIMOTIC Nicolas 2110 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 30½
5 N 0 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2470 R SenM FRA ARA 8 45 48¼
6 B 1 19   ZENNAF Karim 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 27½
7 N 0 8   JRADE Willis 2200 R JunM FRA ALS 44 33¾
8 B 0 14   TODOROV Ilian 2040 R SenM BUL ARA 38 29¼
9 N 1 36   MATHIEU Phileas 2000 R PupM FRA ARA 5 44½ 28
1846 R SenF ARM ARA +107B + 60N + 12B + 21N -  1N + 19B -  8N - 14B + 36N 6 44½ 31 2159 2159
16  
AJETI Remzi
  16   AJETI Remzi 2100 R SepM SRB ARA 6 42½ 31
1 B 1 27   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 6 31 24
2 N 1 37   LAMHENE Elias 1890 R PupM FRA ARA 5 41½ 24
3 B 1 68   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1450 R PupM FRA ARA 4 38 18
4 B 0 3 m MARZOLO Cyril 2520 R SenM FRA IDF 7 47½ 44¼
5 N 1 48   MINCHILLI Franco 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22
6 N 0 7   POULET Benoit 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 46 36½
7 B 1 42   ANDRE Gregory 1930 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 22
8 N 1 22   CHEBANCE Benoit 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 26½
9 N 0 4   HOUARD Sebastien 2410 R SenM FRA ARA 7 39 39
2100 R SepM SRB ARA + 27B + 37N + 68B -  3B + 48N -  7N + 42B + 22N -  4N 6 42½ 31 2137 2137
17  
LEFEVRE Margaux
  17   LEFEVRE Margaux 2080 R SenF FRA ARA 6 42 33¾
1 B 1 46   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38 23½
2 N 1 31   RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot 1790 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 26¼
3 B > 6 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2500 R SepM FRA PAC 46 39½
4 B 0 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2470 R SenM FRA ARA 8 45 48¼
5 N 1 24   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1920 R JunM FRA ARA 6 37½ 27½
6 B 0 18   MOULLIER Igor 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 26½
7 N ½ 30   BERGAME Alain 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 40½ 25½
8 N ½ 26   JOUET-PASTRE Alban 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 6 34½ 27
9 B 1 42   ANDRE Gregory 1930 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 22
2080 R SenF FRA ARA + 46B + 31N >  6B -  1B + 24N - 18B = 30N = 26N + 42B 6 42 33¾ 2057 2057
18  
MOULLIER Igor
  18   MOULLIER Igor 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 26½
1 B 0 6 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2500 R SepM FRA PAC 46 39½
2 N 1 121   BECQUEY Baptiste 1630 R BenM FRA ARA 2 32 8
3 B 1 105   POYET Louis 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 3 31 7
4 N 1 103   CREPET Romain 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 3 36 10
5 B 1 12   LACOUR Serge 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 32¾
6 N 1 17   LEFEVRE Margaux 2080 R SenF FRA ARA 6 42 33¾
7 B 0 11   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 40½ 33¾
8 N 1 21   TIMOTIC Nicolas 2110 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 30½
9 N 0 5   AUBERT Laurane 2150 R CadF FRA ARA 7 34½ 32
1940 R SenM FRA ARA -  6B +121N +105B +103N + 12B + 17N - 11B + 21N -  5N 6 41½ 26½ 2106 2106
19  
ZENNAF Karim
  19   ZENNAF Karim 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 27½
1 B 1 25   PETROSYAN Varazdat 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 6 35½ 27½
2 N 0 4   HOUARD Sebastien 2410 R SenM FRA ARA 7 39 39
3 B 1 121   BECQUEY Baptiste 1630 R BenM FRA ARA 2 32 8
4 N 1 69   BOEUF Jeremy 1800 R SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 14½
5 B 1 34   OWEN Michael 1860 R VetM FRA CVL 35½ 25
6 N 0 15   MESELJYAN Astghik 1846 R SenF ARM ARA 6 44½ 31
7 N 1 40   CORNATON Antoine 2280 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 24¼
8 B 0 13   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2150 R SenM FRA ARA 38 32
9 N 1 51   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1840 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36 19
2020 R SenM FRA IDF + 25B -  4N +121B + 69N + 34B - 15N + 40N - 13B + 51N 6 41 27½ 2076 2076
20  
VASSEUR Christophe
  20   VASSEUR Christophe 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 28¼
1 N 1 54   DEMARS Laurent 1710 R SepM FRA ARA 5 33 20
2 B ½ 39   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2130 R SepM FRA HDF 5 40 25½
3 N 1 95   LEMPEREUR Theo 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 34½ 14¼
4 B 0 6 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2500 R SepM FRA PAC 46 39½
5 N 1 47   LORELLO Alfio 2020 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22¾
6 N ½ 13   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2150 R SenM FRA ARA 38 32
7 B 0 21   TIMOTIC Nicolas 2110 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 30½
8 B 1 77   CREPET Bernard 1800 R SepM FRA ARA 4 33 14
9 N 1 46   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38 23½
1990 R SenM FRA OCC + 54N = 39B + 95N -  6B + 47N = 13N - 21B + 77B + 46N 6 39½ 28¼ 2092 2092
21  
TIMOTIC Nicolas
  21   TIMOTIC Nicolas 2110 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 30½
1 N 1 35   AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges 1850 R VetM FRA ARA 35½ 21¾
2 B 1 38   TCHALIMIAN Pascal 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 5 40½ 20½
3 N 1 73   DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1680 R SepM FRA ARA 4 34½ 13
4 B 0 15   MESELJYAN Astghik 1846 R SenF ARM ARA 6 44½ 31
5 N 0 30   BERGAME Alain 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 40½ 25½
6 B 1 50   DUMOUTET Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22
7 N 1 20   VASSEUR Christophe 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 28¼
8 B 0 18   MOULLIER Igor 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 26½
9 N 1 48   MINCHILLI Franco 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22
2110 R SenM FRA ARA + 35N + 38B + 73N - 15B - 30N + 50B + 20N - 18B + 48N 6 39 30½ 2020 2020
22  
CHEBANCE Benoit
  22   CHEBANCE Benoit 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 26½
1 N 0 3 m MARZOLO Cyril 2520 R SenM FRA IDF 7 47½ 44¼
2 B 1 53   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 5 34½ 17¼
3 N 1 87   MATHON Jeremy 1550 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 12
4 B 1 95   LEMPEREUR Theo 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 34½ 14¼
5 N 0 6 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2500 R SepM FRA PAC 46 39½
6 B 1 85   AILLOUD Bruno 1770 R VetM FRA ARA 4 31 13½
7 N 1 39   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2130 R SepM FRA HDF 5 40 25½
8 B 0 16   AJETI Remzi 2100 R SepM SRB ARA 6 42½ 31
9 N 1 40   CORNATON Antoine 2280 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 24¼
1940 R SenM FRA ARA -  3N + 53B + 87N + 95B -  6N + 85B + 39N - 16B + 40N 6 39 26½ 2093 2093
23  
BELHADJ Mohamed
  23   BELHADJ Mohamed 1720 R VetM FRA ARA 6 38 27
1 B 1 33   SAMUEL Christian 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 37 24¾
2 N 0 10   ERANYAN Khachatur 2260 R SenM ARM ARA 41 33¼
3 B 1 104   ROUX Joel 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 3 31 8
4 N 1 41   VERGES Brice 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 20½
5 B 0 7   POULET Benoit 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 46 36½
6 N 0 42   ANDRE Gregory 1930 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 22
7 B 1 74   BLANCHARD Michael 1270 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 15½
8 N 1 37   LAMHENE Elias 1890 R PupM FRA ARA 5 41½ 24
9 B 1 60   ROSENFELD Imre 2080 R VetM FRA ARA 40½ 22¼
1720 R VetM FRA ARA + 33B - 10N +104B + 41N -  7B - 42N + 74B + 37N + 60B 6 38 27 1978 1978
24  
ACIKGOZ Tuncay
  24   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1920 R JunM FRA ARA 6 37½ 27½
1 B 0 2 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2330 R VetM FRA IDF 43 44
2 N 1 82   BOUCHUT Leo 1560 R MinM FRA ARA 4 32 11
3 B 1 72   BREUIL Tristan 1530 R PouM FRA ARA 4 34½ 14
4 N 1 68   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1450 R PupM FRA ARA 4 38 18
5 B 0 17   LEFEVRE Margaux 2080 R SenF FRA ARA 6 42 33¾
6 N 0 52   MASSON Charles 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 22
7 B 1 31   RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot 1790 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 26¼
8 N 1 59   MARCELLIER Clement 1530 R PupM FRA ARA 5 30 17
9 B 1 41   VERGES Brice 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 20½
1920 R JunM FRA ARA -  2B + 82N + 72B + 68N - 17B - 52N + 31B + 59N + 41B 6 37½ 27½ 1886 1886
25  
PETROSYAN Varazdat
  25   PETROSYAN Varazdat 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 6 35½ 27½
1 N 0 19   ZENNAF Karim 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 27½
2 B 1 66   MARTIN Julien 1460 R SenM FRA ARA 30½ 12¾
3 N 1 86   LHERMET Yvan 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 31 10½
4 B 0 38   TCHALIMIAN Pascal 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 5 40½ 20½
5 N 1 55   AROUSSTAMIAN Karen 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
6 B 0 39   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2130 R SepM FRA HDF 5 40 25½
7 N 1 90   BEN HABCHI Nordine 1500 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30 11
8 B 1 47   LORELLO Alfio 2020 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22¾
9 N 1 43   BOUJIDA Yanis 1960 R BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 21½
1770 R SenM FRA ARA - 19N + 66B + 86N - 38B + 55N - 39B + 90N + 47B + 43N 6 35½ 27½ 1961 1961
26  
JOUET-PASTRE Alban
  26   JOUET-PASTRE Alban 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 6 34½ 27
1 N ½ 40   CORNATON Antoine 2280 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 24¼
2 B 1 61   PHILIP Sylvain 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 37 19
3 N ½ 39   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2130 R SepM FRA HDF 5 40 25½
4 B 1 109   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 3 29 11
5 B 0 60   ROSENFELD Imre 2080 R VetM FRA ARA 40½ 22¼
6 N 1 74   BLANCHARD Michael 1270 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 15½
7 N ½ 47   LORELLO Alfio 2020 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22¾
8 B ½ 17   LEFEVRE Margaux 2080 R SenF FRA ARA 6 42 33¾
9 N 1 44   JEHAN Julien 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
1920 R SenM FRA ARA = 40N + 61B = 39N +109B - 60B + 74N = 47N = 17B + 44N 6 34½ 27 2071 2071
27  
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian
  27   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 6 31 24
1 N 0 16   AJETI Remzi 2100 R SepM SRB ARA 6 42½ 31
2 B 0 95   LEMPEREUR Theo 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 34½ 14¼
3 N 0 100   BREUIL Eddie 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 31 12¾
4 B 1 112   MOLLON Georges 1399 E VetM FRA ARA 3 27½ 2
5 N 1 110   CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard 1440 R SenM FRA ARA 3 29 7
6 B 1 87   MATHON Jeremy 1550 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 12
7 N 1 84   BEAUD Emma 1520 R BenF FRA OCC 4 31½ 11½
8 B 1 55   AROUSSTAMIAN Karen 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
9 N 1 38   TCHALIMIAN Pascal 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 5 40½ 20½
1840 R BenM FRA ARA - 16N - 95B -100N +112B +110N + 87B + 84N + 55B + 38N 6 31 24 1789 1789
28  
RICHARD Sylvain
  28   RICHARD Sylvain 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 42½ 27¼
1 B ½ 10   ERANYAN Khachatur 2260 R SenM ARM ARA 41 33¼
2 N 1 13   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2150 R SenM FRA ARA 38 32
3 B 0 2 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2330 R VetM FRA IDF 43 44
4 N 0 62   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1650 R PupF FRA ARA 35½ 17
5 B 1 97   ERNST Luca 1430 R PpoM FRA ARA 33 10¾
6 N 1 96   RAYMOND Andre 1580 R SepM FRA ARA 34 12¼
7 N 1 49   SABATIER Mathis 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22½
8 B 1 33   SAMUEL Christian 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 37 24¾
9 N 0 6 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2500 R SepM FRA PAC 46 39½
1920 R SenM FRA ARA = 10B + 13N -  2B - 62N + 97B + 96N + 49N + 33B -  6N 42½ 27¼ 2056 2056
29  
CURSOUX Gerard
  29   CURSOUX Gerard 1890 R VetM FRA ARA 41½ 26¼
1 N 0 8   JRADE Willis 2200 R JunM FRA ALS 44 33¾
2 B 1 96   RAYMOND Andre 1580 R SepM FRA ARA 34 12¼
3 N 1 84   BEAUD Emma 1520 R BenF FRA OCC 4 31½ 11½
4 B 1 5   AUBERT Laurane 2150 R CadF FRA ARA 7 34½ 32
5 B 1 44   JEHAN Julien 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
6 N ½ 60   ROSENFELD Imre 2080 R VetM FRA ARA 40½ 22¼
7 B 0 2 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2330 R VetM FRA IDF 43 44
8 N 1 64   JUILLARD Jean-Louis 1960 R SenM FRA ARA 34 17¾
9 B 0 11   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 40½ 33¾
1890 R VetM FRA ARA -  8N + 96B + 84N +  5B + 44B = 60N -  2B + 64N - 11B 41½ 26¼ 2067 2067
30  
BERGAME Alain
  30   BERGAME Alain 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 40½ 25½
1 B 0 4   HOUARD Sebastien 2410 R SenM FRA ARA 7 39 39
2 N 1 80   LAURIA Serge 1620 R SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 13½
3 B 1 83   PICHON Mathieu 1540 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 12
4 N 1 70   PRANDO Julien 1690 R CadM FRA ARA 4 36½ 16½
5 B 1 21   TIMOTIC Nicolas 2110 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 30½
6 N 0 6 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2500 R SepM FRA PAC 46 39½
7 B ½ 17   LEFEVRE Margaux 2080 R SenF FRA ARA 6 42 33¾
8 N 1 60   ROSENFELD Imre 2080 R VetM FRA ARA 40½ 22¼
9 B 0 10   ERANYAN Khachatur 2260 R SenM ARM ARA 41 33¼
1930 R SepM FRA ARA -  4B + 80N + 83B + 70N + 21B -  6N = 17B + 60N - 10B 40½ 25½ 2085 2085
31  
RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot
  31   RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot 1790 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 26¼
1 N 1 47   LORELLO Alfio 2020 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22¾
2 B 0 17   LEFEVRE Margaux 2080 R SenF FRA ARA 6 42 33¾
3 N 1 55   AROUSSTAMIAN Karen 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
4 B 1 49   SABATIER Mathis 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22½
5 B ½ 33   SAMUEL Christian 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 37 24¾
6 N 0 11   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 40½ 33¾
7 N 0 24   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1920 R JunM FRA ARA 6 37½ 27½
8 B 1 75   DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis 1620 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33½ 14¼
9 B 1 64   JUILLARD Jean-Louis 1960 R SenM FRA ARA 34 17¾
1790 R SenM FRA ARA + 47N - 17B + 55N + 49B = 33B - 11N - 24N + 75B + 64B 38½ 26¼ 2030 2030
32  
MOLINA Pierre
  32   MOLINA Pierre 1750 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 25
1 N 0 49   SABATIER Mathis 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22½
2 B 1 86   LHERMET Yvan 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 31 10½
3 N 1 108   KINEIDER Patrick 1370 R VetM FRA ARA 3 29½ 11
4 B 1 43   BOUJIDA Yanis 1960 R BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 21½
5 N ½ 40   CORNATON Antoine 2280 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 24¼
6 N 1 33   SAMUEL Christian 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 37 24¾
7 B 0 10   ERANYAN Khachatur 2260 R SenM ARM ARA 41 33¼
8 B 1 39   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2130 R SepM FRA HDF 5 40 25½
9 N 0 7   POULET Benoit 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 46 36½
1750 R SenM FRA ARA - 49N + 86B +108N + 43B = 40N + 33N - 10B + 39B -  7N 38½ 25 2005 2005
33  
SAMUEL Christian
  33   SAMUEL Christian 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 37 24¾
1 N 0 23   BELHADJ Mohamed 1720 R VetM FRA ARA 6 38 27
2 B 1 67   DJOUDER Larbi 1700 R SepM FRA ARA 29½ 13¼
3 N 1 96   RAYMOND Andre 1580 R SepM FRA ARA 34 12¼
4 B 1 73   DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1680 R SepM FRA ARA 4 34½ 13
5 N ½ 31   RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot 1790 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 26¼
6 B 0 32   MOLINA Pierre 1750 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 25
7 N 1 35   AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges 1850 R VetM FRA ARA 35½ 21¾
8 N 0 28   RICHARD Sylvain 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 42½ 27¼
9 B 1 63   MOLINA Jean-Marie 1810 R SepM FRA ARA 34½ 16¼
1990 R SepM FRA ARA - 23N + 67B + 96N + 73B = 31N - 32B + 35N - 28N + 63B 37 24¾ 1837 1837
34  
OWEN Michael
  34   OWEN Michael 1860 R VetM FRA CVL 35½ 25
1 N 0 39   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2130 R SepM FRA HDF 5 40 25½
2 B 1 98   COULOMB Marc 1570 R CadM FRA ARA 32½ 12¾
3 N 1 93   GINOSYAN Bagrat 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 11
4 B 1 14   TODOROV Ilian 2040 R SenM BUL ARA 38 29¼
5 N 0 19   ZENNAF Karim 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 27½
6 B 0 40   CORNATON Antoine 2280 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 24¼
7 N ½ 75   DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis 1620 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33½ 14¼
8 B 1 62   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1650 R PupF FRA ARA 35½ 17
9 N 1 66   MARTIN Julien 1460 R SenM FRA ARA 30½ 12¾
1860 R VetM FRA CVL - 39N + 98B + 93N + 14B - 19N - 40B = 75N + 62B + 66N 35½ 25 1884 1884
35  
AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges
  35   AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges 1850 R VetM FRA ARA 35½ 21¾
1 B 0 21   TIMOTIC Nicolas 2110 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 30½
2 N 1 72   BREUIL Tristan 1530 R PouM FRA ARA 4 34½ 14
3 B 1 92   FANGET Guy 1510 R VetM FRA ARA 4 28 11
4 N 0 2 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2330 R VetM FRA IDF 43 44
5 B ½ 98   COULOMB Marc 1570 R CadM FRA ARA 32½ 12¾
6 N 1 102   BLANCHARD Nathan 1390 R PpoM FRA ARA 27½ 10¼
7 B 0 33   SAMUEL Christian 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 37 24¾
8 N 1 71   BRUN Gael 1670 R CadM FRA OCC 4 36 13
9 B 1 65   DREVET Florian 1760 R MinM FRA ARA 32½ 16¼
1850 R VetM FRA ARA - 21B + 72N + 92B -  2N = 98B +102N - 33B + 71N + 65B 35½ 21¾ 1841 1841
36  
MATHIEU Phileas
  36   MATHIEU Phileas 2000 R PupM FRA ARA 5 44½ 28
1 B 1 65   DREVET Florian 1760 R MinM FRA ARA 32½ 16¼
2 N 1 2 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2330 R VetM FRA IDF 43 44
3 B 1 4   HOUARD Sebastien 2410 R SenM FRA ARA 7 39 39
4 B 0 9   MULLER Anthony 2400 R SenM FRA ARA 44 33½
5 N 0 46   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38 23½
6 N 1 70   PRANDO Julien 1690 R CadM FRA ARA 4 36½ 16½
7 B 0 12   LACOUR Serge 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 32¾
8 N 1 57   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 17½
9 B 0 15   MESELJYAN Astghik 1846 R SenF ARM ARA 6 44½ 31
2000 R PupM FRA ARA + 65B +  2N +  4B -  9B - 46N + 70N - 12B + 57N - 15B 5 44½ 28 2057 2057
37  
LAMHENE Elias
  37   LAMHENE Elias 1890 R PupM FRA ARA 5 41½ 24
1 N 1 5   AUBERT Laurane 2150 R CadF FRA ARA 7 34½ 32
2 B 0 16   AJETI Remzi 2100 R SepM SRB ARA 6 42½ 31
3 N 1 90   BEN HABCHI Nordine 1500 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30 11
4 B 0 8   JRADE Willis 2200 R JunM FRA ALS 44 33¾
5 N 1 58   PICHON Raymond 1540 R SepM FRA ARA 5 31 19
6 N 0 4   HOUARD Sebastien 2410 R SenM FRA ARA 7 39 39
7 B 1 73   DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1680 R SepM FRA ARA 4 34½ 13
8 B 0 23   BELHADJ Mohamed 1720 R VetM FRA ARA 6 38 27
9 N 1 83   PICHON Mathieu 1540 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 12
1890 R PupM FRA ARA +  5N - 16B + 90N -  8B + 58N -  4N + 73B - 23B + 83N 5 41½ 24 1898 1898
38  
TCHALIMIAN Pascal
  38   TCHALIMIAN Pascal 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 5 40½ 20½
1 B 1 103   CREPET Romain 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 3 36 10
2 N 0 21   TIMOTIC Nicolas 2110 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 30½
3 B 1 98   COULOMB Marc 1570 R CadM FRA ARA 32½ 12¾
4 N 1 25   PETROSYAN Varazdat 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 6 35½ 27½
5 B 0 2 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2330 R VetM FRA IDF 43 44
6 N 1 72   BREUIL Tristan 1530 R PouM FRA ARA 4 34½ 14
7 B 0 4   HOUARD Sebastien 2410 R SenM FRA ARA 7 39 39
8 N 1 70   PRANDO Julien 1690 R CadM FRA ARA 4 36½ 16½
9 B 0 27   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 6 31 24
1990 R SepM FRA ARA +103B - 21N + 98B + 25N -  2B + 72N -  4B + 70N - 27B 5 40½ 20½ 1931 1931
39  
MASCLE Jean-Guy
  39   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2130 R SepM FRA HDF 5 40 25½
1 B 1 34   OWEN Michael 1860 R VetM FRA CVL 35½ 25
2 N ½ 20   VASSEUR Christophe 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 28¼
3 B ½ 26   JOUET-PASTRE Alban 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 6 34½ 27
4 N 0 46   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38 23½
5 B 1 78   VILLEMAGNE Antoine 1680 R CadM FRA ARA 4 33 14
6 N 1 25   PETROSYAN Varazdat 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 6 35½ 27½
7 B 0 22   CHEBANCE Benoit 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 26½
8 N 0 32   MOLINA Pierre 1750 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 25
9 B 1 79   AUBERT Elea 1650 R BenF FRA ARA 4 32½ 14
2130 R SepM FRA HDF + 34B = 20N = 26B - 46N + 78B + 25N - 22B - 32N + 79B 5 40 25½ 1875 1875
40  
CORNATON Antoine
  40   CORNATON Antoine 2280 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 24¼
1 B ½ 26   JOUET-PASTRE Alban 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 6 34½ 27
2 N 1 64   JUILLARD Jean-Louis 1960 R SenM FRA ARA 34 17¾
3 B 1 62   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1650 R PupF FRA ARA 35½ 17
4 N 0 10   ERANYAN Khachatur 2260 R SenM ARM ARA 41 33¼
5 B ½ 32   MOLINA Pierre 1750 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 25
6 N 1 34   OWEN Michael 1860 R VetM FRA CVL 35½ 25
7 B 0 19   ZENNAF Karim 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 27½
8 N 1 69   BOEUF Jeremy 1800 R SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 14½
9 B 0 22   CHEBANCE Benoit 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 26½
2280 R SenM FRA ARA = 26B + 64N + 62B - 10N = 32B + 34N - 19B + 69N - 22B 5 40 24¼ 1998 1998
41  
VERGES Brice
  41   VERGES Brice 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 20½
1 N 1 85   AILLOUD Bruno 1770 R VetM FRA ARA 4 31 13½
2 B 0 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2470 R SenM FRA ARA 8 45 48¼
3 N 1 99   SOUCHON Ugo 1640 R SenM FRA ARA 32 11¾
4 B 0 23   BELHADJ Mohamed 1720 R VetM FRA ARA 6 38 27
5 N 1 75   DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis 1620 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33½ 14¼
6 B 1 77   CREPET Bernard 1800 R SepM FRA ARA 4 33 14
7 N 1 46   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38 23½
8 B 0 5   AUBERT Laurane 2150 R CadF FRA ARA 7 34½ 32
9 N 0 24   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1920 R JunM FRA ARA 6 37½ 27½
2020 R SenM FRA ARA + 85N -  1B + 99N - 23B + 75N + 77B + 46N -  5B - 24N 5 40 20½ 1914 1914
42  
ANDRE Gregory
  42   ANDRE Gregory 1930 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 22
1 N 0 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2470 R SenM FRA ARA 8 45 48¼
2 B 1 99   SOUCHON Ugo 1640 R SenM FRA ARA 32 11¾
3 N 0 58   PICHON Raymond 1540 R SepM FRA ARA 5 31 19
4 B 1 88   TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1530 R SepM FRA ARA 4 30½ 11
5 N 1 95   LEMPEREUR Theo 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 34½ 14¼
6 B 1 23   BELHADJ Mohamed 1720 R VetM FRA ARA 6 38 27
7 N 0 16   AJETI Remzi 2100 R SepM SRB ARA 6 42½ 31
8 B 1 54   DEMARS Laurent 1710 R SepM FRA ARA 5 33 20
9 N 0 17   LEFEVRE Margaux 2080 R SenF FRA ARA 6 42 33¾
1930 R SenM FRA ARA -  1N + 99B - 58N + 88B + 95N + 23B - 16N + 54B - 17N 5 39½ 22 1841 1841
43  
BOUJIDA Yanis
  43   BOUJIDA Yanis 1960 R BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 21½
1 B 1 57   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 17½
2 N 0 11   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 40½ 33¾
3 B 1 82   BOUCHUT Leo 1560 R MinM FRA ARA 4 32 11
4 N 0 32   MOLINA Pierre 1750 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 25
5 B 1 99   SOUCHON Ugo 1640 R SenM FRA ARA 32 11¾
6 N 1 59   MARCELLIER Clement 1530 R PupM FRA ARA 5 30 17
7 B 0 13   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2150 R SenM FRA ARA 38 32
8 N 1 72   BREUIL Tristan 1530 R PouM FRA ARA 4 34½ 14
9 B 0 25   PETROSYAN Varazdat 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 6 35½ 27½
1960 R BenM FRA ARA + 57B - 11N + 82B - 32N + 99B + 59N - 13B + 72N - 25B 5 39½ 21½ 1793 1793
44  
JEHAN Julien
  44   JEHAN Julien 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
1 N 1 77   CREPET Bernard 1800 R SepM FRA ARA 4 33 14
2 B 0 3 m MARZOLO Cyril 2520 R SenM FRA IDF 7 47½ 44¼
3 N 1 76   PAPUT Gregory 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33 14½
4 B 1 89   ZAOUAK Fahim 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 10
5 N 0 29   CURSOUX Gerard 1890 R VetM FRA ARA 41½ 26¼
6 B 1 51   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1840 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36 19
7 N 1 48   MINCHILLI Franco 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22
8 N 0 12   LACOUR Serge 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 32¾
9 B 0 26   JOUET-PASTRE Alban 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 6 34½ 27
2020 R SenM FRA ARA + 77N -  3B + 76N + 89B - 29N + 51B + 48N - 12N - 26B 5 39 22 1974 1974
45  
GRAILLON David
  45   GRAILLON David 2000 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
1 N 1 89   ZAOUAK Fahim 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 10
2 B 0 9   MULLER Anthony 2400 R SenM FRA ARA 44 33½
3 N 1 75   DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis 1620 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33½ 14¼
4 B 1 54   DEMARS Laurent 1710 R SepM FRA ARA 5 33 20
5 N 1 50   DUMOUTET Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22
6 B 0 8   JRADE Willis 2200 R JunM FRA ALS 44 33¾
7 N 0 5   AUBERT Laurane 2150 R CadF FRA ARA 7 34½ 32
8 B 0 46   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38 23½
9 N 1 80   LAURIA Serge 1620 R SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 13½
2000 R SenM FRA ARA + 89N -  9B + 75N + 54B + 50N -  8B -  5N - 46B + 80N 5 39 22 1950 1950
46  
PICHON Arnaud
  46   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38 23½
1 N 0 17   LEFEVRE Margaux 2080 R SenF FRA ARA 6 42 33¾
2 B 1 84   BEAUD Emma 1520 R BenF FRA OCC 4 31½ 11½
3 N 1 66   MARTIN Julien 1460 R SenM FRA ARA 30½ 12¾
4 B 1 39   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2130 R SepM FRA HDF 5 40 25½
5 B 1 36   MATHIEU Phileas 2000 R PupM FRA ARA 5 44½ 28
6 N 0 10   ERANYAN Khachatur 2260 R SenM ARM ARA 41 33¼
7 B 0 41   VERGES Brice 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 20½
8 N 1 45   GRAILLON David 2000 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
9 B 0 20   VASSEUR Christophe 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 28¼
1830 R SenM FRA ARA - 17N + 84B + 66N + 39B + 36B - 10N - 41B + 45N - 20B 5 38 23½ 1977 1977
47  
LORELLO Alfio
  47   LORELLO Alfio 2020 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22¾
1 B 0 31   RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot 1790 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 26¼
2 N ½ 62   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1650 R PupF FRA ARA 35½ 17
3 B 1 65   DREVET Florian 1760 R MinM FRA ARA 32½ 16¼
4 N 1 52   MASSON Charles 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 22
5 B 0 20   VASSEUR Christophe 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 28¼
6 N 1 71   BRUN Gael 1670 R CadM FRA OCC 4 36 13
7 B ½ 26   JOUET-PASTRE Alban 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 6 34½ 27
8 N 0 25   PETROSYAN Varazdat 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 6 35½ 27½
9 B 1 76   PAPUT Gregory 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33 14½
2020 R SepM FRA ARA - 31B = 62N + 65B + 52N - 20B + 71N = 26B - 25N + 76B 5 37½ 22¾ 1798 1798
48  
MINCHILLI Franco
  48   MINCHILLI Franco 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22
1 N 0 9   MULLER Anthony 2400 R SenM FRA ARA 44 33½
2 B 1 75   DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis 1620 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33½ 14¼
3 N 1 88   TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1530 R SepM FRA ARA 4 30½ 11
4 B 1 58   PICHON Raymond 1540 R SepM FRA ARA 5 31 19
5 B 0 16   AJETI Remzi 2100 R SepM SRB ARA 6 42½ 31
6 N 1 68   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1450 R PupM FRA ARA 4 38 18
7 B 0 44   JEHAN Julien 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
8 N 1 52   MASSON Charles 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 22
9 B 0 21   TIMOTIC Nicolas 2110 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 30½
1930 R SepM FRA ARA -  9N + 75B + 88N + 58B - 16B + 68N - 44B + 52N - 21B 5 37½ 22 1852 1852
49  
SABATIER Mathis
  49   SABATIER Mathis 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22½
1 B 1 32   MOLINA Pierre 1750 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 25
2 N 0 12   LACOUR Serge 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 32¾
3 B 1 80   LAURIA Serge 1620 R SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 13½
4 N 0 31   RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot 1790 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 26¼
5 B ½ 71   BRUN Gael 1670 R CadM FRA OCC 4 36 13
6 N 1 65   DREVET Florian 1760 R MinM FRA ARA 32½ 16¼
7 B 0 28   RICHARD Sylvain 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 42½ 27¼
8 N ½ 53   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 5 34½ 17¼
9 B 1 82   BOUCHUT Leo 1560 R MinM FRA ARA 4 32 11
1990 R BenM FRA ARA + 32B - 12N + 80B - 31N = 71B + 65N - 28B = 53N + 82B 5 36½ 22½ 1813 1813
50  
DUMOUTET Emmanuel
  50   DUMOUTET Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22
1 B 0 12   LACOUR Serge 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 32¾
2 N 1 83   PICHON Mathieu 1540 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 12
3 B 1 81   BARRANDON Georges 1520 R VetM FRA ARA 4 32 12
4 N 1 4   HOUARD Sebastien 2410 R SenM FRA ARA 7 39 39
5 B 0 45   GRAILLON David 2000 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
6 N 0 21   TIMOTIC Nicolas 2110 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 30½
7 B 0 70   PRANDO Julien 1690 R CadM FRA ARA 4 36½ 16½
8 N 1 105   POYET Louis 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 3 31 7
9 B 1 72   BREUIL Tristan 1530 R PouM FRA ARA 4 34½ 14
1890 R SenM FRA ARA - 12B + 83N + 81B +  4N - 45B - 21N - 70B +105N + 72B 5 36½ 22 1865 1865
51  
LAFRECHOUX Laurent
  51   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1840 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36 19
1 B 0 11   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 40½ 33¾
2 N 1 81   BARRANDON Georges 1520 R VetM FRA ARA 4 32 12
3 B 1 106   DREVET Evan 1480 R BenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 10
4 N 0 12   LACOUR Serge 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 32¾
5 B 1 82   BOUCHUT Leo 1560 R MinM FRA ARA 4 32 11
6 N 0 44   JEHAN Julien 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
7 B 1 76   PAPUT Gregory 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33 14½
8 N 1 68   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1450 R PupM FRA ARA 4 38 18
9 B 0 19   ZENNAF Karim 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 27½
1840 R SenM FRA ARA - 11B + 81N +106B - 12N + 82B - 44N + 76B + 68N - 19B 5 36 19 1814 1814
52  
MASSON Charles
  52   MASSON Charles 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 22
1 B 1 105   POYET Louis 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 3 31 7
2 N 0 103   CREPET Romain 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 3 36 10
3 N 1 56   KARAKAYA Huseyin 1760 R SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
4 B 0 47   LORELLO Alfio 2020 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22¾
5 N 1 73   DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1680 R SepM FRA ARA 4 34½ 13
6 B 1 24   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1920 R JunM FRA ARA 6 37½ 27½
7 N 0 14   TODOROV Ilian 2040 R SenM BUL ARA 38 29¼
8 B 0 48   MINCHILLI Franco 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22
9 B 1 70   PRANDO Julien 1690 R CadM FRA ARA 4 36½ 16½
1390 R BenM FRA ARA +105B -103N + 56N - 47B + 73N + 24B - 14N - 48B + 70B 5 35½ 22 1769 1769
53  
SILLERO Pierre
  53   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 5 34½ 17¼
1 B 1 101   LASTIER Paul 1440 R SepM FRA ARA 30 13
2 N 0 22   CHEBANCE Benoit 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 26½
3 B 0 60   ROSENFELD Imre 2080 R VetM FRA ARA 40½ 22¼
4 N 1 115   BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain 1470 R SenM FRA ARA 3 26 5
5 B 0 4   HOUARD Sebastien 2410 R SenM FRA ARA 7 39 39
6 N 1 122   PIAT Hugo 1230 R BenM FRA ARA 2 28 5
7 N ½ 61   PHILIP Sylvain 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 37 19
8 B ½ 49   SABATIER Mathis 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22½
9 B 1 74   BLANCHARD Michael 1270 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 15½
1670 R SepM FRA ARA +101B - 22N - 60B +115N -  4B +122N = 61N = 49B + 74B 5 34½ 17¼ 1752 1752
54  
DEMARS Laurent
  54   DEMARS Laurent 1710 R SepM FRA ARA 5 33 20
1 B 0 20   VASSEUR Christophe 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 28¼
2 N 1 114   GEREY Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA ARA 3 26
3 B 1 74   BLANCHARD Michael 1270 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 15½
4 N 0 45   GRAILLON David 2000 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
5 B 0 68   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1450 R PupM FRA ARA 4 38 18
6 N 1 58   PICHON Raymond 1540 R SepM FRA ARA 5 31 19
7 B 1 81   BARRANDON Georges 1520 R VetM FRA ARA 4 32 12
8 N 0 42   ANDRE Gregory 1930 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 22
9 B 1 92   FANGET Guy 1510 R VetM FRA ARA 4 28 11
1710 R SepM FRA ARA - 20B +114N + 74B - 45N - 68B + 58N + 81B - 42N + 92B 5 33 20 1659 1659
55  
AROUSSTAMIAN Karen
  55   AROUSSTAMIAN Karen 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
1 B 0 121   BECQUEY Baptiste 1630 R BenM FRA ARA 2 32 8
2 N 1 79   AUBERT Elea 1650 R BenF FRA ARA 4 32½ 14
3 B 0 31   RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot 1790 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 26¼
4 N 1 117   YAYLA Emre 1580 R BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 5
5 B 0 25   PETROSYAN Varazdat 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 6 35½ 27½
6 N 1 80   LAURIA Serge 1620 R SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 13½
7 B 1 103   CREPET Romain 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 3 36 10
8 N 0 27   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 6 31 24
9 B 1 73   DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1680 R SepM FRA ARA 4 34½ 13
1399 E SenM FRA ARA -121B + 79N - 31B +117N - 25B + 80N +103B - 27N + 73B 5 32½ 18 1737 1737
56  
KARAKAYA Huseyin
  56   KARAKAYA Huseyin 1760 R SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
1 B 0 7   POULET Benoit 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 46 36½
2 N 1 104   ROUX Joel 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 3 31 8
3 B 0 52   MASSON Charles 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 22
4 N 1 92   FANGET Guy 1510 R VetM FRA ARA 4 28 11
5 B 0 59   MARCELLIER Clement 1530 R PupM FRA ARA 5 30 17
6 N 1 83   PICHON Mathieu 1540 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 12
7 B 0 68   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1450 R PupM FRA ARA 4 38 18
8 N 1 106   DREVET Evan 1480 R BenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 10
9 B 1 81   BARRANDON Georges 1520 R VetM FRA ARA 4 32 12
1760 R SenM FRA ARA -  7B +104N - 52B + 92N - 59B + 83N - 68B +106N + 81B 5 32½ 18 1570 1570
57  
EUSTRATIOU Housni
  57   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 17½
1 N 0 43   BOUJIDA Yanis 1960 R BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 21½
2 B 1 123   FERRER Matis 1290 R MinM FRA ARA 2 28 5
3 N < 109   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 3 29 11
4    
5 N 1 100   BREUIL Eddie 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 31 12¾
6 B 1 88   TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1530 R SepM FRA ARA 4 30½ 11
7 N 1 86   LHERMET Yvan 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 31 10½
8 B 0 36   MATHIEU Phileas 2000 R PupM FRA ARA 5 44½ 28
9 B 1 68   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1450 R PupM FRA ARA 4 38 18
1710 R BenM FRA ARA - 43N +123B <109N +100N + 88B + 86N - 36B + 68B 5 31½ 17½ 1784 1784
58  
PICHON Raymond
  58   PICHON Raymond 1540 R SepM FRA ARA 5 31 19
1 B 0 104   ROUX Joel 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 3 31 8
2 N 1 112   MOLLON Georges 1399 E VetM FRA ARA 3 27½ 2
3 B 1 42   ANDRE Gregory 1930 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 22
4 N 0 48   MINCHILLI Franco 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22
5 B 0 37   LAMHENE Elias 1890 R PupM FRA ARA 5 41½ 24
6 B 0 54   DEMARS Laurent 1710 R SepM FRA ARA 5 33 20
7 N 1 108   KINEIDER Patrick 1370 R VetM FRA ARA 3 29½ 11
8 N 1 78   VILLEMAGNE Antoine 1680 R CadM FRA ARA 4 33 14
9 B 1 69   BOEUF Jeremy 1800 R SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 14½
1540 R SepM FRA ARA -104B +112N + 42B - 48N - 37B - 54B +108N + 78N + 69B 5 31 19 1705 1705
59  
MARCELLIER Clement
  59   MARCELLIER Clement 1530 R PupM FRA ARA 5 30 17
1 N 0 123   FERRER Matis 1290 R MinM FRA ARA 2 28 5
2 B 0 108   KINEIDER Patrick 1370 R VetM FRA ARA 3 29½ 11
3 N 1 107   ASKEW David 1350 R SepM USA ARA 3 30 8
4 B 1 127   HELSTROFFER Solange 850 R SepF FRA ARA 1 24½ 0
5 N 1 56   KARAKAYA Huseyin 1760 R SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
6 B 0 43   BOUJIDA Yanis 1960 R BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 21½
7 N 1 89   ZAOUAK Fahim 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 10
8 B 0 24   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1920 R JunM FRA ARA 6 37½ 27½
9 N 1 77   CREPET Bernard 1800 R SepM FRA ARA 4 33 14
1530 R PupM FRA ARA -123N -108B +107N +127B + 56N - 43B + 89N - 24B + 77N 5 30 17 1631 1631
60  
ROSENFELD Imre
  60   ROSENFELD Imre 2080 R VetM FRA ARA 40½ 22¼
1 N 1 63   MOLINA Jean-Marie 1810 R SepM FRA ARA 34½ 16¼
2 B 0 15   MESELJYAN Astghik 1846 R SenF ARM ARA 6 44½ 31
3 N 1 53   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 5 34½ 17¼
4 B 1 85   AILLOUD Bruno 1770 R VetM FRA ARA 4 31 13½
5 N 1 26   JOUET-PASTRE Alban 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 6 34½ 27
6 B ½ 29   CURSOUX Gerard 1890 R VetM FRA ARA 41½ 26¼
7 N 0 9   MULLER Anthony 2400 R SenM FRA ARA 44 33½
8 B 0 30   BERGAME Alain 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 40½ 25½
9 N 0 23   BELHADJ Mohamed 1720 R VetM FRA ARA 6 38 27
2080 R VetM FRA ARA + 63N - 15B + 53N + 85B + 26N = 29B -  9N - 30B - 23N 40½ 22¼ 1885 1885
61  
PHILIP Sylvain
  61   PHILIP Sylvain 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 37 19
1 B ½ 13   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2150 R SenM FRA ARA 38 32
2 N 0 26   JOUET-PASTRE Alban 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 6 34½ 27
3 B 1 102   BLANCHARD Nathan 1390 R PpoM FRA ARA 27½ 10¼
4 N ½ 64   JUILLARD Jean-Louis 1960 R SenM FRA ARA 34 17¾
5 B 1 80   LAURIA Serge 1620 R SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 13½
6 N 0 12   LACOUR Serge 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 32¾
7 B ½ 53   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 5 34½ 17¼
8 N 0 65   DREVET Florian 1760 R MinM FRA ARA 32½ 16¼
9 B 1 101   LASTIER Paul 1440 R SepM FRA ARA 30 13
1890 R SenM FRA ARA = 13B - 26N +102B = 64N + 80B - 12N = 53B - 65N +101B 37 19 1806 1806
62  
PEYSSONNEAUX Salome
  62   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1650 R PupF FRA ARA 35½ 17
1 N 1 125   MIALON Franck 1430 R SenM FRA ARA 2 21 1
2 B ½ 47   LORELLO Alfio 2020 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22¾
3 N 0 40   CORNATON Antoine 2280 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 24¼
4 B 1 28   RICHARD Sylvain 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 42½ 27¼
5 B 0 11   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 40½ 33¾
6 N 0 64   JUILLARD Jean-Louis 1960 R SenM FRA ARA 34 17¾
7 B 1 101   LASTIER Paul 1440 R SepM FRA ARA 30 13
8 N 0 34   OWEN Michael 1860 R VetM FRA CVL 35½ 25
9 B 1 96   RAYMOND Andre 1580 R SepM FRA ARA 34 12¼
1650 R PupF FRA ARA +125N = 47B - 40N + 28B - 11B - 64N +101B - 34N + 96B 35½ 17 1812 1812
63  
MOLINA Jean-Marie
  63   MOLINA Jean-Marie 1810 R SepM FRA ARA 34½ 16¼
1 B 0 60   ROSENFELD Imre 2080 R VetM FRA ARA 40½ 22¼
2 N 1 106   DREVET Evan 1480 R BenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 10
3 B 1 115   BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain 1470 R SenM FRA ARA 3 26 5
4 N ½ 11   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 40½ 33¾
5 B 0 13   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2150 R SenM FRA ARA 38 32
6 N 1 98   COULOMB Marc 1570 R CadM FRA ARA 32½ 12¾
7 B 0 64   JUILLARD Jean-Louis 1960 R SenM FRA ARA 34 17¾
8 B 1 99   SOUCHON Ugo 1640 R SenM FRA ARA 32 11¾
9 N 0 33   SAMUEL Christian 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 37 24¾
1810 R SepM FRA ARA - 60B +106N +115B = 11N - 13B + 98N - 64B + 99B - 33N 34½ 16¼ 1824 1824
64  
JUILLARD Jean-Louis
  64   JUILLARD Jean-Louis 1960 R SenM FRA ARA 34 17¾
1 N ½ 67   DJOUDER Larbi 1700 R SepM FRA ARA 29½ 13¼
2 B 0 40   CORNATON Antoine 2280 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 24¼
3 N 1 120   GIBERT Marc 1530 R VetM FRA ARA 28½
4 B ½ 61   PHILIP Sylvain 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 37 19
5 N ½ 96   RAYMOND Andre 1580 R SepM FRA ARA 34 12¼
6 B 1 62   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1650 R PupF FRA ARA 35½ 17
7 N 1 63   MOLINA Jean-Marie 1810 R SepM FRA ARA 34½ 16¼
8 B 0 29   CURSOUX Gerard 1890 R VetM FRA ARA 41½ 26¼
9 N 0 31   RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot 1790 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 26¼
1960 R SenM FRA ARA = 67N - 40B +120N = 61B = 96N + 62B + 63N - 29B - 31N 34 17¾ 1794 1794
65  
DREVET Florian
  65   DREVET Florian 1760 R MinM FRA ARA 32½ 16¼
1 N 0 36   MATHIEU Phileas 2000 R PupM FRA ARA 5 44½ 28
2 B ½ 97   ERNST Luca 1430 R PpoM FRA ARA 33 10¾
3 N 0 47   LORELLO Alfio 2020 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22¾
4 B 1 94   MARCELLIER Sebastien 1340 R SenM FRA ARA 4 24½ 11½
5 N 1 120   GIBERT Marc 1530 R VetM FRA ARA 28½
6 B 0 49   SABATIER Mathis 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22½
7 N 1 98   COULOMB Marc 1570 R CadM FRA ARA 32½ 12¾
8 B 1 61   PHILIP Sylvain 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 37 19
9 N 0 35   AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges 1850 R VetM FRA ARA 35½ 21¾
1760 R MinM FRA ARA - 36N = 97B - 47N + 94B +120N - 49B + 98N + 61B - 35N 32½ 16¼ 1738 1738
66  
MARTIN Julien
  66   MARTIN Julien 1460 R SenM FRA ARA 30½ 12¾
1 B 1 119   JOLY Christian 1680 R VetM FRA ARA 30 7
2 N 0 25   PETROSYAN Varazdat 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 6 35½ 27½
3 B 0 46   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38 23½
4 N 1 121   BECQUEY Baptiste 1630 R BenM FRA ARA 2 32 8
5 B 0 70   PRANDO Julien 1690 R CadM FRA ARA 4 36½ 16½
6 N ½ 99   SOUCHON Ugo 1640 R SenM FRA ARA 32 11¾
7 B 1 96   RAYMOND Andre 1580 R SepM FRA ARA 34 12¼
8 N 1 103   CREPET Romain 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 3 36 10
9 B 0 34   OWEN Michael 1860 R VetM FRA CVL 35½ 25
1460 R SenM FRA ARA +119B - 25N - 46B +121N - 70B = 99N + 96B +103N - 34B 30½ 12¾ 1710 1710
67  
DJOUDER Larbi
  67   DJOUDER Larbi 1700 R SepM FRA ARA 29½ 13¼
1 B ½ 64   JUILLARD Jean-Louis 1960 R SenM FRA ARA 34 17¾
2 N 0 33   SAMUEL Christian 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 37 24¾
3 B 0 13   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2150 R SenM FRA ARA 38 32
4 N 1 122   PIAT Hugo 1230 R BenM FRA ARA 2 28 5
5 B 0 102   BLANCHARD Nathan 1390 R PpoM FRA ARA 27½ 10¼
6 N 0 101   LASTIER Paul 1440 R SepM FRA ARA 30 13
7 B 1 109   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 3 29 11
8 N 1 120   GIBERT Marc 1530 R VetM FRA ARA 28½
9 B 1 99   SOUCHON Ugo 1640 R SenM FRA ARA 32 11¾
1700 R SepM FRA ARA = 64B - 33N - 13B +122N -102B -101N +109B +120N + 99B 29½ 13¼ 1628 1628
68  
MIR HASSAINE Eddy
  68   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1450 R PupM FRA ARA 4 38 18
1 N 1 78   VILLEMAGNE Antoine 1680 R CadM FRA ARA 4 33 14
2 B 1 77   CREPET Bernard 1800 R SepM FRA ARA 4 33 14
3 N 0 16   AJETI Remzi 2100 R SepM SRB ARA 6 42½ 31
4 B 0 24   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1920 R JunM FRA ARA 6 37½ 27½
5 N 1 54   DEMARS Laurent 1710 R SepM FRA ARA 5 33 20
6 B 0 48   MINCHILLI Franco 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22
7 N 1 56   KARAKAYA Huseyin 1760 R SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
8 B 0 51   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1840 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36 19
9 N 0 57   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 17½
1450 R PupM FRA ARA + 78N + 77B - 16N - 24B + 54N - 48B + 56N - 51B - 57N 4 38 18 1744 1744
69  
BOEUF Jeremy
  69   BOEUF Jeremy 1800 R SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 14½
1 N 0 14   TODOROV Ilian 2040 R SenM BUL ARA 38 29¼
2 B 1 90   BEN HABCHI Nordine 1500 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30 11
3 N 1 110   CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard 1440 R SenM FRA ARA 3 29 7
4 B 0 19   ZENNAF Karim 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 27½
5 N 1 84   BEAUD Emma 1520 R BenF FRA OCC 4 31½ 11½
6 B 0 5   AUBERT Laurane 2150 R CadF FRA ARA 7 34½ 32
7 N 1 95   LEMPEREUR Theo 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 34½ 14¼
8 B 0 40   CORNATON Antoine 2280 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 24¼
9 N 0 58   PICHON Raymond 1540 R SepM FRA ARA 5 31 19
1800 R SenM FRA ARA - 14N + 90B +110N - 19B + 84N -  5B + 95N - 40B - 58N 4 37½ 14½ 1735 1735
70  
PRANDO Julien
  70   PRANDO Julien 1690 R CadM FRA ARA 4 36½ 16½
1 N 1 93   GINOSYAN Bagrat 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 11
2 B 1 109   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 3 29 11
3 N 0 9   MULLER Anthony 2400 R SenM FRA ARA 44 33½
4 B 0 30   BERGAME Alain 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 40½ 25½
5 N 1 66   MARTIN Julien 1460 R SenM FRA ARA 30½ 12¾
6 B 0 36   MATHIEU Phileas 2000 R PupM FRA ARA 5 44½ 28
7 N 1 50   DUMOUTET Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22
8 B 0 38   TCHALIMIAN Pascal 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 5 40½ 20½
9 N 0 52   MASSON Charles 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 22
1690 R CadM FRA ARA + 93N +109B -  9N - 30B + 66N - 36B + 50N - 38B - 52N 4 36½ 16½ 1685 1685
71  
BRUN Gael
  71   BRUN Gael 1670 R CadM FRA OCC 4 36 13
1 N 1 110   CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard 1440 R SenM FRA ARA 3 29 7
2 B 0 5   AUBERT Laurane 2150 R CadF FRA ARA 7 34½ 32
3 N 0 14   TODOROV Ilian 2040 R SenM BUL ARA 38 29¼
4 B 1 106   DREVET Evan 1480 R BenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 10
5 N ½ 49   SABATIER Mathis 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22½
6 B 0 47   LORELLO Alfio 2020 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22¾
7 N 1 120   GIBERT Marc 1530 R VetM FRA ARA 28½
8 B 0 35   AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges 1850 R VetM FRA ARA 35½ 21¾
9 N ½ 75   DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis 1620 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33½ 14¼
1670 R CadM FRA OCC +110N -  5B - 14N +106B = 49N - 47B +120N - 35B = 75N 4 36 13 1743 1743
72  
BREUIL Tristan
  72   BREUIL Tristan 1530 R PouM FRA ARA 4 34½ 14
1 N 1 94   MARCELLIER Sebastien 1340 R SenM FRA ARA 4 24½ 11½
2 B 0 35   AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges 1850 R VetM FRA ARA 35½ 21¾
3 N 0 24   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1920 R JunM FRA ARA 6 37½ 27½
4 B 1 124   CHOQUELLE Jean 1230 R VetM FRA ARA 2 26½ 7
5 N 1 89   ZAOUAK Fahim 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 10
6 B 0 38   TCHALIMIAN Pascal 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 5 40½ 20½
7 N 1 85   AILLOUD Bruno 1770 R VetM FRA ARA 4 31 13½
8 B 0 43   BOUJIDA Yanis 1960 R BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 21½
9 N 0 50   DUMOUTET Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22
1530 R PouM FRA ARA + 94N - 35B - 24N +124B + 89N - 38B + 85N - 43B - 50N 4 34½ 14 1698 1698
73  
DESASSIS Jean-Francois
  73   DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1680 R SepM FRA ARA 4 34½ 13
1 B 1 115   BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain 1470 R SenM FRA ARA 3 26 5
2 N 1 74   BLANCHARD Michael 1270 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 15½
3 B 0 21   TIMOTIC Nicolas 2110 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 30½
4 N 0 33   SAMUEL Christian 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 37 24¾
5 B 0 52   MASSON Charles 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 22
6 N 1 124   CHOQUELLE Jean 1230 R VetM FRA ARA 2 26½ 7
7 N 0 37   LAMHENE Elias 1890 R PupM FRA ARA 5 41½ 24
8 B 1 87   MATHON Jeremy 1550 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 12
9 N 0 55   AROUSSTAMIAN Karen 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
1680 R SepM FRA ARA +115B + 74N - 21B - 33N - 52B +124N - 37N + 87B - 55N 4 34½ 13 1606 1606
74  
BLANCHARD Michael
  74   BLANCHARD Michael 1270 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 15½
1 N 1 88   TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1530 R SepM FRA ARA 4 30½ 11
2 B 0 73   DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1680 R SepM FRA ARA 4 34½ 13
3 N 0 54   DEMARS Laurent 1710 R SepM FRA ARA 5 33 20
4 B 1 87   MATHON Jeremy 1550 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 12
5 N 1 91   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1690 R SenM FRA ARA 4 28 12½
6 B 0 26   JOUET-PASTRE Alban 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 6 34½ 27
7 N 0 23   BELHADJ Mohamed 1720 R VetM FRA ARA 6 38 27
8 B 1 95   LEMPEREUR Theo 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 34½ 14¼
9 N 0 53   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 5 34½ 17¼
1270 R SenM FRA ARA + 88N - 73B - 54N + 87B + 91N - 26B - 23N + 95B - 53N 4 34 15½ 1590 1590
75  
DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis
  75   DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis 1620 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33½ 14¼
1 B 1 100   BREUIL Eddie 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 31 12¾
2 N 0 48   MINCHILLI Franco 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22
3 B 0 45   GRAILLON David 2000 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
4 N 1 104   ROUX Joel 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 3 31 8
5 B 0 41   VERGES Brice 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 20½
6 N 1 115   BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain 1470 R SenM FRA ARA 3 26 5
7 B ½ 34   OWEN Michael 1860 R VetM FRA CVL 35½ 25
8 N 0 31   RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot 1790 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 26¼
9 B ½ 71   BRUN Gael 1670 R CadM FRA OCC 4 36 13
1620 R SenM FRA ARA +100B - 48N - 45B +104N - 41B +115N = 34B - 31N = 71B 4 33½ 14¼ 1696 1696
76  
PAPUT Gregory
  76   PAPUT Gregory 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33 14½
1 B 0 111   KARSENTY Madeleine 1430 R VetF FRA ARA 3 27½ 7
2 N 1 100   BREUIL Eddie 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 31 12¾
3 B 0 44   JEHAN Julien 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
4 N 1 113   COTTIER Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 3 26 6
5 N 0 14   TODOROV Ilian 2040 R SenM BUL ARA 38 29¼
6 B 1 93   GINOSYAN Bagrat 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 11
7 N 0 51   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1840 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36 19
8 B 1 84   BEAUD Emma 1520 R BenF FRA OCC 4 31½ 11½
9 N 0 47   LORELLO Alfio 2020 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22¾
1650 R SenM FRA ARA -111B +100N - 44B +113N - 14N + 93B - 51N + 84B - 47N 4 33 14½ 1665 1665
77  
CREPET Bernard
  77   CREPET Bernard 1800 R SepM FRA ARA 4 33 14
1 B 0 44   JEHAN Julien 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
2 N 0 68   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1450 R PupM FRA ARA 4 38 18
3 B 1 116   GIRE Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA ARA 3 25 8
4 N 1 81   BARRANDON Georges 1520 R VetM FRA ARA 4 32 12
5 B 1 105   POYET Louis 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 3 31 7
6 N 0 41   VERGES Brice 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 20½
7 B 1 82   BOUCHUT Leo 1560 R MinM FRA ARA 4 32 11
8 N 0 20   VASSEUR Christophe 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 28¼
9 B 0 59   MARCELLIER Clement 1530 R PupM FRA ARA 5 30 17
1800 R SepM FRA ARA - 44B - 68N +116B + 81N +105B - 41N + 82B - 20N - 59B 4 33 14 1641 1641
78  
VILLEMAGNE Antoine
  78   VILLEMAGNE Antoine 1680 R CadM FRA ARA 4 33 14
1 B 0 68   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1450 R PupM FRA ARA 4 38 18
2 N 1 118   ROLLAND Camille 1410 R SenF FRA CVL 3 23 4
3 N 0 5   AUBERT Laurane 2150 R CadF FRA ARA 7 34½ 32
4 B 1 90   BEN HABCHI Nordine 1500 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30 11
5 N 0 39   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2130 R SepM FRA HDF 5 40 25½
6 B 0 84   BEAUD Emma 1520 R BenF FRA OCC 4 31½ 11½
7 N 1 93   GINOSYAN Bagrat 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 11
8 B 0 58   PICHON Raymond 1540 R SepM FRA ARA 5 31 19
9 N 1 111   KARSENTY Madeleine 1430 R VetF FRA ARA 3 27½ 7
1680 R CadM FRA ARA - 68B +118N -  5N + 90B - 39N - 84B + 93N - 58B +111N 4 33 14 1571 1571
79  
AUBERT Elea
  79   AUBERT Elea 1650 R BenF FRA ARA 4 32½ 14
1 N 0 97   ERNST Luca 1430 R PpoM FRA ARA 33 10¾
2 B 0 55   AROUSSTAMIAN Karen 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
3 N 1 112   MOLLON Georges 1399 E VetM FRA ARA 3 27½ 2
4 B 1 93   GINOSYAN Bagrat 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 11
5 N 0 5   AUBERT Laurane 2150 R CadF FRA ARA 7 34½ 32
6 B 0 90   BEN HABCHI Nordine 1500 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30 11
7 N 1 110   CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard 1440 R SenM FRA ARA 3 29 7
8 B 1 88   TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1530 R SepM FRA ARA 4 30½ 11
9 N 0 39   MASCLE Jean-Guy 2130 R SepM FRA HDF 5 40 25½
1650 R BenF FRA ARA - 97N - 55B +112N + 93B -  5N - 90B +110N + 88B - 39N 4 32½ 14 1592 1592
80  
LAURIA Serge
  80   LAURIA Serge 1620 R SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 13½
1 N 1 113   COTTIER Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 3 26 6
2 B 0 30   BERGAME Alain 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 40½ 25½
3 N 0 49   SABATIER Mathis 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22½
4 B 1 110   CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard 1440 R SenM FRA ARA 3 29 7
5 N 0 61   PHILIP Sylvain 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 37 19
6 B 0 55   AROUSSTAMIAN Karen 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
7 N 1 100   BREUIL Eddie 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 31 12¾
8 B 1 90   BEN HABCHI Nordine 1500 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30 11
9 B 0 45   GRAILLON David 2000 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
1620 R SepM FRA ARA +113N - 30B - 49N +110B - 61N - 55B +100N + 90B - 45B 4 32½ 13½ 1696 1696
81  
BARRANDON Georges
  81   BARRANDON Georges 1520 R VetM FRA ARA 4 32 12
1 N 1 124   CHOQUELLE Jean 1230 R VetM FRA ARA 2 26½ 7
2 B 0 51   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1840 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36 19
3 N 0 50   DUMOUTET Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22
4 B 0 77   CREPET Bernard 1800 R SepM FRA ARA 4 33 14
5 N 1 123   FERRER Matis 1290 R MinM FRA ARA 2 28 5
6 B 1 91   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1690 R SenM FRA ARA 4 28 12½
7 N 0 54   DEMARS Laurent 1710 R SepM FRA ARA 5 33 20
8 B 1 85   AILLOUD Bruno 1770 R VetM FRA ARA 4 31 13½
9 N 0 56   KARAKAYA Huseyin 1760 R SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
1520 R VetM FRA ARA +124N - 51B - 50N - 77B +123N + 91B - 54N + 85B - 56N 4 32 12 1625 1625
82  
BOUCHUT Leo
  82   BOUCHUT Leo 1560 R MinM FRA ARA 4 32 11
1 N 1 128   RAMES Jean-Paul 1399 E VetM FRA 1 23 0
2 B 0 24   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1920 R JunM FRA ARA 6 37½ 27½
3 N 0 43   BOUJIDA Yanis 1960 R BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 21½
4 B 1 86   LHERMET Yvan 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 31 10½
5 N 0 51   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1840 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36 19
6 B 1 107   ASKEW David 1350 R SepM USA ARA 3 30 8
7 N 0 77   CREPET Bernard 1800 R SepM FRA ARA 4 33 14
8 B 1 111   KARSENTY Madeleine 1430 R VetF FRA ARA 3 27½ 7
9 N 0 49   SABATIER Mathis 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22½
1560 R MinM FRA ARA +128N - 24B - 43N + 86B - 51N +107B - 77N +111B - 49N 4 32 11 1629 1629
83  
PICHON Mathieu
  83   PICHON Mathieu 1540 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 12
1 N 1 108   KINEIDER Patrick 1370 R VetM FRA ARA 3 29½ 11
2 B 0 50   DUMOUTET Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22
3 N 0 30   BERGAME Alain 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 40½ 25½
4 B 1 123   FERRER Matis 1290 R MinM FRA ARA 2 28 5
5 N 0 85   AILLOUD Bruno 1770 R VetM FRA ARA 4 31 13½
6 B 0 56   KARAKAYA Huseyin 1760 R SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
7 N 1 107   ASKEW David 1350 R SepM USA ARA 3 30 8
8 B 1 89   ZAOUAK Fahim 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 10
9 B 0 37   LAMHENE Elias 1890 R PupM FRA ARA 5 41½ 24
1540 R BenM FRA ARA +108N - 50B - 30N +123B - 85N - 56B +107N + 89B - 37B 4 31½ 12 1630 1630
84  
BEAUD Emma
  84   BEAUD Emma 1520 R BenF FRA OCC 4 31½ 11½
1 B 1 122   PIAT Hugo 1230 R BenM FRA ARA 2 28 5
2 N 0 46   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38 23½
3 B 0 29   CURSOUX Gerard 1890 R VetM FRA ARA 41½ 26¼
4 N 1 119   JOLY Christian 1680 R VetM FRA ARA 30 7
5 B 0 69   BOEUF Jeremy 1800 R SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 14½
6 N 1 78   VILLEMAGNE Antoine 1680 R CadM FRA ARA 4 33 14
7 B 0 27   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 6 31 24
8 N 0 76   PAPUT Gregory 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33 14½
9 B 1 108   KINEIDER Patrick 1370 R VetM FRA ARA 3 29½ 11
1520 R BenF FRA OCC +122B - 46N - 29B +119N - 69B + 78N - 27B - 76N +108B 4 31½ 11½ 1624 1624
85  
AILLOUD Bruno
  85   AILLOUD Bruno 1770 R VetM FRA ARA 4 31 13½
1 B 0 41   VERGES Brice 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 20½
2 N 1 111   KARSENTY Madeleine 1430 R VetF FRA ARA 3 27½ 7
3 B 1 113   COTTIER Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 3 26 6
4 N 0 60   ROSENFELD Imre 2080 R VetM FRA ARA 40½ 22¼
5 B 1 83   PICHON Mathieu 1540 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 12
6 N 0 22   CHEBANCE Benoit 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 26½
7 B 0 72   BREUIL Tristan 1530 R PouM FRA ARA 4 34½ 14
8 N 0 81   BARRANDON Georges 1520 R VetM FRA ARA 4 32 12
9 B 1 98   COULOMB Marc 1570 R CadM FRA ARA 32½ 12¾
1770 R VetM FRA ARA - 41B +111N +113B - 60N + 83B - 22N - 72B - 81N + 98B 4 31 13½ 1639 1639
86  
LHERMET Yvan
  86   LHERMET Yvan 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 31 10½
1 B 1 117   YAYLA Emre 1580 R BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 5
2 N 0 32   MOLINA Pierre 1750 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 25
3 B 0 25   PETROSYAN Varazdat 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 6 35½ 27½
4 N 0 82   BOUCHUT Leo 1560 R MinM FRA ARA 4 32 11
5 B 1 119   JOLY Christian 1680 R VetM FRA ARA 30 7
6 N 1 121   BECQUEY Baptiste 1630 R BenM FRA ARA 2 32 8
7 B 0 57   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 17½
8 N 0 96   RAYMOND Andre 1580 R SepM FRA ARA 34 12¼
9 B 1 105   POYET Louis 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 3 31 7
1399 E SepM FRA OCC +117B - 32N - 25B - 82N +119B +121N - 57B - 96N +105B 4 31 10½ 1608 1608
87  
MATHON Jeremy
  87   MATHON Jeremy 1550 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 12
1 B 0 126   JASKOLSKI Jean Marc 1370 R SepM FRA ARA 1 28 4
2 N 1 116   GIRE Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA ARA 3 25 8
3 B 0 22   CHEBANCE Benoit 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 26½
4 N 0 74   BLANCHARD Michael 1270 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 15½
5 B 1 111   KARSENTY Madeleine 1430 R VetF FRA ARA 3 27½ 7
6 N 0 27   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 6 31 24
7 B 1 104   ROUX Joel 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 3 31 8
8 N 0 73   DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1680 R SepM FRA ARA 4 34½ 13
9 B 1 113   COTTIER Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 3 26 6
1550 R SenM FRA ARA -126B +116N - 22B - 74N +111B - 27N +104B - 73N +113B 4 30½ 12 1497 1497
88  
TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre
  88   TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1530 R SepM FRA ARA 4 30½ 11
1 B 0 74   BLANCHARD Michael 1270 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 15½
2 N 1 107   ASKEW David 1350 R SepM USA ARA 3 30 8
3 B 0 48   MINCHILLI Franco 1930 R SepM FRA ARA 5 37½ 22
4 N 0 42   ANDRE Gregory 1930 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 22
5 B 1 118   ROLLAND Camille 1410 R SenF FRA CVL 3 23 4
6 N 0 57   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 17½
7 B 1 124   CHOQUELLE Jean 1230 R VetM FRA ARA 2 26½ 7
8 N 0 79   AUBERT Elea 1650 R BenF FRA ARA 4 32½ 14
9 B 1 116   GIRE Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA ARA 3 25 8
1530 R SepM FRA ARA - 74B +107N - 48B - 42N +118B - 57N +124B - 79N +116B 4 30½ 11 1511 1511
89  
ZAOUAK Fahim
  89   ZAOUAK Fahim 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 10
1 B 0 45   GRAILLON David 2000 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
2 N 1 126   JASKOLSKI Jean Marc 1370 R SepM FRA ARA 1 28 4
3 B 1 111   KARSENTY Madeleine 1430 R VetF FRA ARA 3 27½ 7
4 N 0 44   JEHAN Julien 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39 22
5 B 0 72   BREUIL Tristan 1530 R PouM FRA ARA 4 34½ 14
6 N 1 105   POYET Louis 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 3 31 7
7 B 0 59   MARCELLIER Clement 1530 R PupM FRA ARA 5 30 17
8 N 0 83   PICHON Mathieu 1540 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 12
9 B 1 106   DREVET Evan 1480 R BenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 10
1770 R SenM FRA ARA - 45B +126N +111B - 44N - 72B +105N - 59B - 83N +106B 4 30½ 10 1568 1568
90  
BEN HABCHI Nordine
  90   BEN HABCHI Nordine 1500 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30 11
1 B 1 127   HELSTROFFER Solange 850 R SepF FRA ARA 1 24½ 0
2 N 0 69   BOEUF Jeremy 1800 R SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 14½
3 B 0 37   LAMHENE Elias 1890 R PupM FRA ARA 5 41½ 24
4 N 0 78   VILLEMAGNE Antoine 1680 R CadM FRA ARA 4 33 14
5 B 1 113   COTTIER Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 3 26 6
6 N 1 79   AUBERT Elea 1650 R BenF FRA ARA 4 32½ 14
7 B 0 25   PETROSYAN Varazdat 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 6 35½ 27½
8 N 0 80   LAURIA Serge 1620 R SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 13½
9 B 1 107   ASKEW David 1350 R SepM USA ARA 3 30 8
1500 R SenM FRA ARA +127B - 69N - 37B - 78N +113B + 79N - 25B - 80N +107B 4 30 11 1553 1553
91  
BOEUF Jean-Julien
  91   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1690 R SenM FRA ARA 4 28 12½
1 B 0 106   DREVET Evan 1480 R BenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 10
2 N 1 101   LASTIER Paul 1440 R SepM FRA ARA 30 13
3 B 1 114   GEREY Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA ARA 3 26
4 N 0 7   POULET Benoit 1990 R BenM FRA ARA 46 36½
5 B 0 74   BLANCHARD Michael 1270 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 15½
6 N 0 81   BARRANDON Georges 1520 R VetM FRA ARA 4 32 12
7 B 1 115   BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain 1470 R SenM FRA ARA 3 26 5
8 N 0 92   FANGET Guy 1510 R VetM FRA ARA 4 28 11
9 B 1 110   CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard 1440 R SenM FRA ARA 3 29 7
1690 R SenM FRA ARA -106B +101N +114B -  7N - 74B - 81N +115B - 92N +110B 4 28 12½ 1456 1456
92  
FANGET Guy
  92   FANGET Guy 1510 R VetM FRA ARA 4 28 11
1 N 0 109   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 3 29 11
2 B 1 94   MARCELLIER Sebastien 1340 R SenM FRA ARA 4 24½ 11½
3 N 0 35   AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges 1850 R VetM FRA ARA 35½ 21¾
4 B 0 56   KARAKAYA Huseyin 1760 R SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
5 N 0 124   CHOQUELLE Jean 1230 R VetM FRA ARA 2 26½ 7
6 B 1 128   RAMES Jean-Paul 1399 E VetM FRA 1 23 0
7 N 1 122   PIAT Hugo 1230 R BenM FRA ARA 2 28 5
8 B 1 91   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1690 R SenM FRA ARA 4 28 12½
9 N 0 54   DEMARS Laurent 1710 R SepM FRA ARA 5 33 20
1510 R VetM FRA ARA -109N + 94B - 35N - 56B -124N +128B +122N + 91B - 54N 4 28 11 1409 1409
93  
GINOSYAN Bagrat
  93   GINOSYAN Bagrat 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 11
1 B 0 70   PRANDO Julien 1690 R CadM FRA ARA 4 36½ 16½
2 N 1 122   PIAT Hugo 1230 R BenM FRA ARA 2 28 5
3 B 0 34   OWEN Michael 1860 R VetM FRA CVL 35½ 25
4 N 0 79   AUBERT Elea 1650 R BenF FRA ARA 4 32½ 14
5 B 1 104   ROUX Joel 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 3 31 8
6 N 0 76   PAPUT Gregory 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33 14½
7 B 0 78   VILLEMAGNE Antoine 1680 R CadM FRA ARA 4 33 14
8 N 1 112   MOLLON Georges 1399 E VetM FRA ARA 3 27½ 2
9 B 1 103   CREPET Romain 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 3 36 10
1480 R SenM FRA ARA - 70B +122N - 34B - 79N +104B - 76N - 78B +112N +103B 4 27½ 11 1533 1533
94  
MARCELLIER Sebastien
  94   MARCELLIER Sebastien 1340 R SenM FRA ARA 4 24½ 11½
1 B 0 72   BREUIL Tristan 1530 R PouM FRA ARA 4 34½ 14
2 N 0 92   FANGET Guy 1510 R VetM FRA ARA 4 28 11
3 B ½ 101   LASTIER Paul 1440 R SepM FRA ARA 30 13
4 N 0 65   DREVET Florian 1760 R MinM FRA ARA 32½ 16¼
5 B 1 114   GEREY Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA ARA 3 26
6 N ½ 119   JOLY Christian 1680 R VetM FRA ARA 30 7
7 B 0 106   DREVET Evan 1480 R BenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 10
8 N 1 117   YAYLA Emre 1580 R BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 5
9 B 1 120   GIBERT Marc 1530 R VetM FRA ARA 28½
1340 R SenM FRA ARA - 72B - 92N =101B - 65N +114B =119N -106B +117N +120B 4 24½ 11½ 1495 1495
95  
LEMPEREUR Theo
  95   LEMPEREUR Theo 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 34½ 14¼
1 B 1 102   BLANCHARD Nathan 1390 R PpoM FRA ARA 27½ 10¼
2 N 1 27   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 6 31 24
3 B 0 20   VASSEUR Christophe 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 6 39½ 28¼
4 N 0 22   CHEBANCE Benoit 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 39 26½
5 B 0 42   ANDRE Gregory 1930 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 22
6 N 1 109   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 3 29 11
7 B 0 69   BOEUF Jeremy 1800 R SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 14½
8 N 0 74   BLANCHARD Michael 1270 R SenM FRA ARA 4 34 15½
9 B ½ 100   BREUIL Eddie 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 31 12¾
1560 R CadM FRA ARA +102B + 27N - 20B - 22N - 42B +109N - 69B - 74N =100B 34½ 14¼ 1559 1559
96  
RAYMOND Andre
  96   RAYMOND Andre 1580 R SepM FRA ARA 34 12¼
1 B 1 116   GIRE Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA ARA 3 25 8
2 N 0 29   CURSOUX Gerard 1890 R VetM FRA ARA 41½ 26¼
3 B 0 33   SAMUEL Christian 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 37 24¾
4 N 1 114   GEREY Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA ARA 3 26
5 B ½ 64   JUILLARD Jean-Louis 1960 R SenM FRA ARA 34 17¾
6 B 0 28   RICHARD Sylvain 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 42½ 27¼
7 N 0 66   MARTIN Julien 1460 R SenM FRA ARA 30½ 12¾
8 B 1 86   LHERMET Yvan 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 31 10½
9 N 0 62   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1650 R PupF FRA ARA 35½ 17
1580 R SepM FRA ARA +116B - 29N - 33B +114N = 64B - 28B - 66N + 86B - 62N 34 12¼ 1607 1607
97  
ERNST Luca
  97   ERNST Luca 1430 R PpoM FRA ARA 33 10¾
1 B 1 79   AUBERT Elea 1650 R BenF FRA ARA 4 32½ 14
2 N ½ 65   DREVET Florian 1760 R MinM FRA ARA 32½ 16¼
3 B 0 10   ERANYAN Khachatur 2260 R SenM ARM ARA 41 33¼
4 N 0 13   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2150 R SenM FRA ARA 38 32
5 N 0 28   RICHARD Sylvain 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 42½ 27¼
6 B 0 120   GIBERT Marc 1530 R VetM FRA ARA 28½
7 B 1 119   JOLY Christian 1680 R VetM FRA ARA 30 7
8 N 0 101   LASTIER Paul 1440 R SepM FRA ARA 30 13
9 B 1 121   BECQUEY Baptiste 1630 R BenM FRA ARA 2 32 8
1430 R PpoM FRA ARA + 79B = 65N - 10B - 13N - 28N -120B +119B -101N +121B 33 10¾ 1600 1600
98  
COULOMB Marc
  98   COULOMB Marc 1570 R CadM FRA ARA 32½ 12¾
1 B 1 112   MOLLON Georges 1399 E VetM FRA ARA 3 27½ 2
2 N 0 34   OWEN Michael 1860 R VetM FRA CVL 35½ 25
3 N 0 38   TCHALIMIAN Pascal 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 5 40½ 20½
4 B 1 100   BREUIL Eddie 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 31 12¾
5 N ½ 35   AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges 1850 R VetM FRA ARA 35½ 21¾
6 B 0 63   MOLINA Jean-Marie 1810 R SepM FRA ARA 34½ 16¼
7 B 0 65   DREVET Florian 1760 R MinM FRA ARA 32½ 16¼
8 N 1 102   BLANCHARD Nathan 1390 R PpoM FRA ARA 27½ 10¼
9 N 0 85   AILLOUD Bruno 1770 R VetM FRA ARA 4 31 13½
1570 R CadM FRA ARA +112B - 34N - 38N +100B = 35N - 63B - 65B +102N - 85N 32½ 12¾ 1608 1608
99  
SOUCHON Ugo
  99   SOUCHON Ugo 1640 R SenM FRA ARA 32 11¾
1 B 1 118   ROLLAND Camille 1410 R SenF FRA CVL 3 23 4
2 N 0 42   ANDRE Gregory 1930 R SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 22
3 B 0 41   VERGES Brice 2020 R SenM FRA ARA 5 40 20½
4 N 1 111   KARSENTY Madeleine 1430 R VetF FRA ARA 3 27½ 7
5 N 0 43   BOUJIDA Yanis 1960 R BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 21½
6 B ½ 66   MARTIN Julien 1460 R SenM FRA ARA 30½ 12¾
7 B 1 102   BLANCHARD Nathan 1390 R PpoM FRA ARA 27½ 10¼
8 N 0 63   MOLINA Jean-Marie 1810 R SepM FRA ARA 34½ 16¼
9 N 0 67   DJOUDER Larbi 1700 R SepM FRA ARA 29½ 13¼
1640 R SenM FRA ARA +118B - 42N - 41B +111N - 43N = 66B +102B - 63N - 67N 32 11¾ 1593 1593
100  
BREUIL Eddie
  100   BREUIL Eddie 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 31 12¾
1 N 0 75   DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis 1620 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33½ 14¼
2 B 0 76   PAPUT Gregory 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33 14½
3 B 1 27   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 6 31 24
4 N 0 98   COULOMB Marc 1570 R CadM FRA ARA 32½ 12¾
5 B 0 57   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 17½
6 N 1 114   GEREY Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA ARA 3 26
7 B 0 80   LAURIA Serge 1620 R SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 13½
8 N 1 124   CHOQUELLE Jean 1230 R VetM FRA ARA 2 26½ 7
9 N ½ 95   LEMPEREUR Theo 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 34½ 14¼
1399 E SenM FRA ARA - 75N - 76B + 27B - 98N - 57B +114N - 80B +124N = 95N 31 12¾ 1483 1483
101  
LASTIER Paul
  101   LASTIER Paul 1440 R SepM FRA ARA 30 13
1 N 0 53   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 5 34½ 17¼
2 B 0 91   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1690 R SenM FRA ARA 4 28 12½
3 N ½ 94   MARCELLIER Sebastien 1340 R SenM FRA ARA 4 24½ 11½
4 B 0 120   GIBERT Marc 1530 R VetM FRA ARA 28½
5 N 1 112   MOLLON Georges 1399 E VetM FRA ARA 3 27½ 2
6 B 1 67   DJOUDER Larbi 1700 R SepM FRA ARA 29½ 13¼
7 N 0 62   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1650 R PupF FRA ARA 35½ 17
8 B 1 97   ERNST Luca 1430 R PpoM FRA ARA 33 10¾
9 N 0 61   PHILIP Sylvain 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 37 19
1440 R SepM FRA ARA - 53N - 91B = 94N -120B +112N + 67B - 62N + 97B - 61N 30 13 1488 1488
102  
BLANCHARD Nathan
  102   BLANCHARD Nathan 1390 R PpoM FRA ARA 27½ 10¼
1 N 0 95   LEMPEREUR Theo 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 34½ 14¼
2 B ½ 120   GIBERT Marc 1530 R VetM FRA ARA 28½
3 N 0 61   PHILIP Sylvain 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 37 19
4 B 1 125   MIALON Franck 1430 R SenM FRA ARA 2 21 1
5 N 1 67   DJOUDER Larbi 1700 R SepM FRA ARA 29½ 13¼
6 B 0 35   AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges 1850 R VetM FRA ARA 35½ 21¾
7 N 0 99   SOUCHON Ugo 1640 R SenM FRA ARA 32 11¾
8 B 0 98   COULOMB Marc 1570 R CadM FRA ARA 32½ 12¾
9 N 1 119   JOLY Christian 1680 R VetM FRA ARA 30 7
1390 R PpoM FRA ARA - 95N =120B - 61N +125B + 67N - 35B - 99N - 98B +119N 27½ 10¼ 1546 1546
103  
CREPET Romain
  103   CREPET Romain 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 3 36 10
1 N 0 38   TCHALIMIAN Pascal 1990 R SepM FRA ARA 5 40½ 20½
2 B 1 52   MASSON Charles 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 22
3 N 1 123   FERRER Matis 1290 R MinM FRA ARA 2 28 5
4 B 0 18   MOULLIER Igor 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 26½
5 N 1 109   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 3 29 11
6 B 0 14   TODOROV Ilian 2040 R SenM BUL ARA 38 29¼
7 N 0 55   AROUSSTAMIAN Karen 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
8 B 0 66   MARTIN Julien 1460 R SenM FRA ARA 30½ 12¾
9 N 0 93   GINOSYAN Bagrat 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 11
1710 R BenM FRA ARA - 38N + 52B +123N - 18B +109N - 14B - 55N - 66B - 93N 3 36 10 1525 1525
104  
ROUX Joel
  104   ROUX Joel 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 3 31 8
1 N 1 58   PICHON Raymond 1540 R SepM FRA ARA 5 31 19
2 B 0 56   KARAKAYA Huseyin 1760 R SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
3 N 0 23   BELHADJ Mohamed 1720 R VetM FRA ARA 6 38 27
4 B 0 75   DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis 1620 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33½ 14¼
5 N 0 93   GINOSYAN Bagrat 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 11
6 B 1 125   MIALON Franck 1430 R SenM FRA ARA 2 21 1
7 N 0 87   MATHON Jeremy 1550 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 12
8 B 0 110   CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard 1440 R SenM FRA ARA 3 29 7
9 N 1 127   HELSTROFFER Solange 850 R SepF FRA ARA 1 24½ 0
1360 R SepM FRA OCC + 58N - 56B - 23N - 75B - 93N +125B - 87N -110B +127N 3 31 8 1380 1380
105  
POYET Louis
  105   POYET Louis 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 3 31 7
1 N 0 52   MASSON Charles 1390 R BenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 22
2 B 1 128   RAMES Jean-Paul 1399 E VetM FRA 1 23 0
3 N 0 18   MOULLIER Igor 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 26½
4 B 1 108   KINEIDER Patrick 1370 R VetM FRA ARA 3 29½ 11
5 N 0 77   CREPET Bernard 1800 R SepM FRA ARA 4 33 14
6 B 0 89   ZAOUAK Fahim 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 10
7 N 1 116   GIRE Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA ARA 3 25 8
8 B 0 50   DUMOUTET Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 22
9 N 0 86   LHERMET Yvan 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 31 10½
1560 R CadM FRA ARA - 52N +128B - 18N +108B - 77N - 89B +116N - 50B - 86N 3 31 7 1478 1478
106  
DREVET Evan
  106   DREVET Evan 1480 R BenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 10
1 N 1 91   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1690 R SenM FRA ARA 4 28 12½
2 B 0 63   MOLINA Jean-Marie 1810 R SepM FRA ARA 34½ 16¼
3 N 0 51   LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1840 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36 19
4 N 0 71   BRUN Gael 1670 R CadM FRA OCC 4 36 13
5 B 0 122   PIAT Hugo 1230 R BenM FRA ARA 2 28 5
6 B 1 123   FERRER Matis 1290 R MinM FRA ARA 2 28 5
7 N 1 94   MARCELLIER Sebastien 1340 R SenM FRA ARA 4 24½ 11½
8 B 0 56   KARAKAYA Huseyin 1760 R SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
9 N 0 89   ZAOUAK Fahim 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 10
1480 R BenM FRA ARA + 91N - 63B - 51N - 71N -122B +123B + 94N - 56B - 89N 3 30½ 10 1480 1480
107  
ASKEW David
  107   ASKEW David 1350 R SepM USA ARA 3 30 8
1 N 0 15   MESELJYAN Astghik 1846 R SenF ARM ARA 6 44½ 31
2 B 0 88   TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1530 R SepM FRA ARA 4 30½ 11
3 B 0 59   MARCELLIER Clement 1530 R PupM FRA ARA 5 30 17
4 N 1 116   GIRE Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA ARA 3 25 8
5 B 1 117   YAYLA Emre 1580 R BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 5
6 N 0 82   BOUCHUT Leo 1560 R MinM FRA ARA 4 32 11
7 B 0 83   PICHON Mathieu 1540 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 12
8 N 1 121   BECQUEY Baptiste 1630 R BenM FRA ARA 2 32 8
9 N 0 90   BEN HABCHI Nordine 1500 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30 11
1350 R SepM USA ARA - 15N - 88B - 59B +116N +117B - 82N - 83B +121N - 90N 3 30 8 1446 1446
108  
KINEIDER Patrick
  108   KINEIDER Patrick 1370 R VetM FRA ARA 3 29½ 11
1 B 0 83   PICHON Mathieu 1540 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 12
2 N 1 59   MARCELLIER Clement 1530 R PupM FRA ARA 5 30 17
3 B 0 32   MOLINA Pierre 1750 R SenM FRA ARA 38½ 25
4 N 0 105   POYET Louis 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 3 31 7
5 B 0 121   BECQUEY Baptiste 1630 R BenM FRA ARA 2 32 8
6 N 1 117   YAYLA Emre 1580 R BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 5
7 B 0 58   PICHON Raymond 1540 R SepM FRA ARA 5 31 19
8 N 1 115   BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain 1470 R SenM FRA ARA 3 26 5
9 N 0 84   BEAUD Emma 1520 R BenF FRA OCC 4 31½ 11½
1370 R VetM FRA ARA - 83B + 59N - 32B -105N -121B +117N - 58B +115N - 84N 3 29½ 11 1449 1449
109  
RAFFIN Philippe
  109   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 3 29 11
1 B 1 92   FANGET Guy 1510 R VetM FRA ARA 4 28 11
2 N 0 70   PRANDO Julien 1690 R CadM FRA ARA 4 36½ 16½
3 B > 57   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 17½
4 N 0 26   JOUET-PASTRE Alban 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 6 34½ 27
5 B 0 103   CREPET Romain 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 3 36 10
6 B 0 95   LEMPEREUR Theo 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 34½ 14¼
7 N 0 67   DJOUDER Larbi 1700 R SepM FRA ARA 29½ 13¼
8 B 0 116   GIRE Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA ARA 3 25 8
9 N 1 125   MIALON Franck 1430 R SenM FRA ARA 2 21 1
1100 R SepM FRA ARA + 92B - 70N > 57B - 26N -103B - 95B - 67N -116B +125N 3 29 11 1294 1294
110  
CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard
  110   CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard 1440 R SenM FRA ARA 3 29 7
1 B 0 71   BRUN Gael 1670 R CadM FRA OCC 4 36 13
2 N 1 127   HELSTROFFER Solange 850 R SepF FRA ARA 1 24½ 0
3 B 0 69   BOEUF Jeremy 1800 R SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 14½
4 N 0 80   LAURIA Serge 1620 R SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 13½
5 B 0 27   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 6 31 24
6 N 1 113   COTTIER Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 3 26 6
7 B 0 79   AUBERT Elea 1650 R BenF FRA ARA 4 32½ 14
8 N 1 104   ROUX Joel 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 3 31 8
9 N 0 91   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1690 R SenM FRA ARA 4 28 12½
1440 R SenM FRA ARA - 71B +127N - 69B - 80N - 27B +113N - 79B +104N - 91N 3 29 7 1451 1451
111  
KARSENTY Madeleine
  111   KARSENTY Madeleine 1430 R VetF FRA ARA 3 27½ 7
1 N 1 76   PAPUT Gregory 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33 14½
2 B 0 85   AILLOUD Bruno 1770 R VetM FRA ARA 4 31 13½
3 N 0 89   ZAOUAK Fahim 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 10
4 B 0 99   SOUCHON Ugo 1640 R SenM FRA ARA 32 11¾
5 N 0 87   MATHON Jeremy 1550 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 12
6 B 1 127   HELSTROFFER Solange 850 R SepF FRA ARA 1 24½ 0
7 B 1 121   BECQUEY Baptiste 1630 R BenM FRA ARA 2 32 8
8 N 0 82   BOUCHUT Leo 1560 R MinM FRA ARA 4 32 11
9 B 0 78   VILLEMAGNE Antoine 1680 R CadM FRA ARA 4 33 14
1430 R VetF FRA ARA + 76N - 85B - 89N - 99B - 87N +127B +121B - 82N - 78B 3 27½ 7 1467 1467
112  
MOLLON Georges
  112   MOLLON Georges 1399 E VetM FRA ARA 3 27½ 2
1 N 0 98   COULOMB Marc 1570 R CadM FRA ARA 32½ 12¾
2 B 0 58   PICHON Raymond 1540 R SepM FRA ARA 5 31 19
3 B 0 79   AUBERT Elea 1650 R BenF FRA ARA 4 32½ 14
4 N 0 27   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 6 31 24
5 B 0 101   LASTIER Paul 1440 R SepM FRA ARA 30 13
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 1 127   HELSTROFFER Solange 850 R SepF FRA ARA 1 24½ 0
8 B 0 93   GINOSYAN Bagrat 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 11
9 N 1 128   RAMES Jean-Paul 1399 E VetM FRA 1 23 0
1399 E VetM FRA ARA - 98N - 58B - 79B - 27N -101B EXE +127N - 93B +128N 3 27½ 2 1212 1212
113  
COTTIER Jerome
  113   COTTIER Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 3 26 6
1 B 0 80   LAURIA Serge 1620 R SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 13½
2 N 1 117   YAYLA Emre 1580 R BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 5
3 N 0 85   AILLOUD Bruno 1770 R VetM FRA ARA 4 31 13½
4 B 0 76   PAPUT Gregory 1650 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33 14½
5 N 0 90   BEN HABCHI Nordine 1500 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30 11
6 B 0 110   CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard 1440 R SenM FRA ARA 3 29 7
7 N 1 128   RAMES Jean-Paul 1399 E VetM FRA 1 23 0
8 B 1 122   PIAT Hugo 1230 R BenM FRA ARA 2 28 5
9 N 0 87   MATHON Jeremy 1550 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 12
1399 E SenM FRA ARA - 80B +117N - 85N - 76B - 90N -110B +128N +122B - 87N 3 26 6 1370 1370
114  
GEREY Bernard
  114   GEREY Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA ARA 3 26
1 N 1 120   GIBERT Marc 1530 R VetM FRA ARA 28½
2 B 0 54   DEMARS Laurent 1710 R SepM FRA ARA 5 33 20
3 N 0 91   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1690 R SenM FRA ARA 4 28 12½
4 B 0 96   RAYMOND Andre 1580 R SepM FRA ARA 34 12¼
5 N 0 94   MARCELLIER Sebastien 1340 R SenM FRA ARA 4 24½ 11½
6 B 0 100   BREUIL Eddie 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 31 12¾
7 N 1 118   ROLLAND Camille 1410 R SenF FRA CVL 3 23 4
8 B 0 119   JOLY Christian 1680 R VetM FRA ARA 30 7
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1320 R SepM FRA ARA +120N - 54B - 91N - 96B - 94N -100B +118N -119B EXE 3 26 1364 1364
115  
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain
  115   BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain 1470 R SenM FRA ARA 3 26 5
1 N 0 73   DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1680 R SepM FRA ARA 4 34½ 13
2 B 1 124   CHOQUELLE Jean 1230 R VetM FRA ARA 2 26½ 7
3 N 0 63   MOLINA Jean-Marie 1810 R SepM FRA ARA 34½ 16¼
4 B 0 53   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 5 34½ 17¼
5 N 1 127   HELSTROFFER Solange 850 R SepF FRA ARA 1 24½ 0
6 B 0 75   DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis 1620 R SenM FRA ARA 4 33½ 14¼
7 N 0 91   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1690 R SenM FRA ARA 4 28 12½
8 B 0 108   KINEIDER Patrick 1370 R VetM FRA ARA 3 29½ 11
9 B 1 123   FERRER Matis 1290 R MinM FRA ARA 2 28 5
1470 R SenM FRA ARA - 73N +124B - 63N - 53B +127N - 75B - 91N -108B +123B 3 26 5 1373 1373
116  
GIRE Dominique
  116   GIRE Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA ARA 3 25 8
1 N 0 96   RAYMOND Andre 1580 R SepM FRA ARA 34 12¼
2 B 0 87   MATHON Jeremy 1550 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 12
3 N 0 77   CREPET Bernard 1800 R SepM FRA ARA 4 33 14
4 B 0 107   ASKEW David 1350 R SepM USA ARA 3 30 8
5 N 1 125   MIALON Franck 1430 R SenM FRA ARA 2 21 1
6 B 1 118   ROLLAND Camille 1410 R SenF FRA CVL 3 23 4
7 B 0 105   POYET Louis 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 3 31 7
8 N 1 109   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 3 29 11
9 N 0 88   TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1530 R SepM FRA ARA 4 30½ 11
1399 E SenF FRA ARA - 96N - 87B - 77N -107B +125N +118B -105B +109N - 88N 3 25 8 1359 1359
117  
YAYLA Emre
  117   YAYLA Emre 1580 R BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 5
1 N 0 86   LHERMET Yvan 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 31 10½
2 B 0 113   COTTIER Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 3 26 6
3 N 1 128   RAMES Jean-Paul 1399 E VetM FRA 1 23 0
4 B 0 55   AROUSSTAMIAN Karen 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
5 N 0 107   ASKEW David 1350 R SepM USA ARA 3 30 8
6 B 0 108   KINEIDER Patrick 1370 R VetM FRA ARA 3 29½ 11
7 N 1 123   FERRER Matis 1290 R MinM FRA ARA 2 28 5
8 B 0 94   MARCELLIER Sebastien 1340 R SenM FRA ARA 4 24½ 11½
9 B 1 124   CHOQUELLE Jean 1230 R VetM FRA ARA 2 26½ 7
1580 R BenM FRA OCC - 86N -113B +128N - 55B -107N -108B +123N - 94B +124B 3 23½ 5 1292 1292
118  
ROLLAND Camille
  118   ROLLAND Camille 1410 R SenF FRA CVL 3 23 4
1 N 0 99   SOUCHON Ugo 1640 R SenM FRA ARA 32 11¾
2 B 0 78   VILLEMAGNE Antoine 1680 R CadM FRA ARA 4 33 14
3 N < 124   CHOQUELLE Jean 1230 R VetM FRA ARA 2 26½ 7
4 B 1 128   RAMES Jean-Paul 1399 E VetM FRA 1 23 0
5 N 0 88   TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1530 R SepM FRA ARA 4 30½ 11
6 N 0 116   GIRE Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA ARA 3 25 8
7 B 0 114   GEREY Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA ARA 3 26
8 B 1 127   HELSTROFFER Solange 850 R SepF FRA ARA 1 24½ 0
9 N 1 122   PIAT Hugo 1230 R BenM FRA ARA 2 28 5
1410 R SenF FRA CVL - 99N - 78B <124N +128B - 88N -116N -114B +127B +122N 3 23 4 1270 1270
119  
JOLY Christian
  119   JOLY Christian 1680 R VetM FRA ARA 30 7
1 N 0 66   MARTIN Julien 1460 R SenM FRA ARA 30½ 12¾
2 B 1 125   MIALON Franck 1430 R SenM FRA ARA 2 21 1
3 N 0 8   JRADE Willis 2200 R JunM FRA ALS 44 33¾
4 B 0 84   BEAUD Emma 1520 R BenF FRA OCC 4 31½ 11½
5 N 0 86   LHERMET Yvan 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 31 10½
6 B ½ 94   MARCELLIER Sebastien 1340 R SenM FRA ARA 4 24½ 11½
7 N 0 97   ERNST Luca 1430 R PpoM FRA ARA 33 10¾
8 N 1 114   GEREY Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA ARA 3 26
9 B 0 102   BLANCHARD Nathan 1390 R PpoM FRA ARA 27½ 10¼
1680 R VetM FRA ARA - 66N +125B -  8N - 84B - 86N = 94B - 97N +114N -102B 30 7 1334 1334
120  
GIBERT Marc
  120   GIBERT Marc 1530 R VetM FRA ARA 28½
1 B 0 114   GEREY Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA ARA 3 26
2 N ½ 102   BLANCHARD Nathan 1390 R PpoM FRA ARA 27½ 10¼
3 B 0 64   JUILLARD Jean-Louis 1960 R SenM FRA ARA 34 17¾
4 N 1 101   LASTIER Paul 1440 R SepM FRA ARA 30 13
5 B 0 65   DREVET Florian 1760 R MinM FRA ARA 32½ 16¼
6 N 1 97   ERNST Luca 1430 R PpoM FRA ARA 33 10¾
7 B 0 71   BRUN Gael 1670 R CadM FRA OCC 4 36 13
8 B 0 67   DJOUDER Larbi 1700 R SepM FRA ARA 29½ 13¼
9 N 0 94   MARCELLIER Sebastien 1340 R SenM FRA ARA 4 24½ 11½
1530 R VetM FRA ARA -114B =102N - 64B +101N - 65B + 97N - 71B - 67B - 94N 28½ 1380 1380
121  
BECQUEY Baptiste
  121   BECQUEY Baptiste 1630 R BenM FRA ARA 2 32 8
1 N 1 55   AROUSSTAMIAN Karen 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 5 32½ 18
2 B 0 18   MOULLIER Igor 1940 R SenM FRA ARA 6 41½ 26½
3 N 0 19   ZENNAF Karim 2020 R SenM FRA IDF 6 41 27½
4 B 0 66   MARTIN Julien 1460 R SenM FRA ARA 30½ 12¾
5 N 1 108   KINEIDER Patrick 1370 R VetM FRA ARA 3 29½ 11
6 B 0 86   LHERMET Yvan 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 31 10½
7 N 0 111   KARSENTY Madeleine 1430 R VetF FRA ARA 3 27½ 7
8 B 0 107   ASKEW David 1350 R SepM USA ARA 3 30 8
9 N 0 97   ERNST Luca 1430 R PpoM FRA ARA 33 10¾
1630 R BenM FRA ARA + 55N - 18B - 19N - 66B +108N - 86B -111N -107B - 97N 2 32 8 1395 1395
122  
PIAT Hugo
  122   PIAT Hugo 1230 R BenM FRA ARA 2 28 5
1 N 0 84   BEAUD Emma 1520 R BenF FRA OCC 4 31½ 11½
2 B 0 93   GINOSYAN Bagrat 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 11
3 N 1 125   MIALON Franck 1430 R SenM FRA ARA 2 21 1
4 B 0 67   DJOUDER Larbi 1700 R SepM FRA ARA 29½ 13¼
5 N 1 106   DREVET Evan 1480 R BenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 10
6 B 0 53   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 5 34½ 17¼
7 B 0 92   FANGET Guy 1510 R VetM FRA ARA 4 28 11
8 N 0 113   COTTIER Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 3 26 6
9 B 0 118   ROLLAND Camille 1410 R SenF FRA CVL 3 23 4
1230 R BenM FRA ARA - 84N - 93B +125N - 67B +106N - 53B - 92B -113N -118B 2 28 5 1294 1294
123  
FERRER Matis
  123   FERRER Matis 1290 R MinM FRA ARA 2 28 5
1 B 1 59   MARCELLIER Clement 1530 R PupM FRA ARA 5 30 17
2 N 0 57   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 17½
3 B 0 103   CREPET Romain 1710 R BenM FRA ARA 3 36 10
4 N 0 83   PICHON Mathieu 1540 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31½ 12
5 B 0 81   BARRANDON Georges 1520 R VetM FRA ARA 4 32 12
6 N 0 106   DREVET Evan 1480 R BenM FRA ARA 3 30½ 10
7 B 0 117   YAYLA Emre 1580 R BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 5
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 N 0 115   BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain 1470 R SenM FRA ARA 3 26 5
1290 R MinM FRA ARA + 59B - 57N -103B - 83N - 81B -106N -117B EXE -115N 2 28 5 1234 1234
124  
CHOQUELLE Jean
  124   CHOQUELLE Jean 1230 R VetM FRA ARA 2 26½ 7
1 B 0 81   BARRANDON Georges 1520 R VetM FRA ARA 4 32 12
2 N 0 115   BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain 1470 R SenM FRA ARA 3 26 5
3 B > 118   ROLLAND Camille 1410 R SenF FRA CVL 3 23 4
4 N 0 72   BREUIL Tristan 1530 R PouM FRA ARA 4 34½ 14
5 B 1 92   FANGET Guy 1510 R VetM FRA ARA 4 28 11
6 B 0 73   DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1680 R SepM FRA ARA 4 34½ 13
7 N 0 88   TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1530 R SepM FRA ARA 4 30½ 11
8 B 0 100   BREUIL Eddie 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 31 12¾
9 N 0 117   YAYLA Emre 1580 R BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 5
1230 R VetM FRA ARA - 81B -115N >118B - 72N + 92B - 73B - 88N -100B -117N 2 26½ 7 1207 1207
125  
MIALON Franck
  125   MIALON Franck 1430 R SenM FRA ARA 2 21 1
1 B 0 62   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1650 R PupF FRA ARA 35½ 17
2 N 0 119   JOLY Christian 1680 R VetM FRA ARA 30 7
3 B 0 122   PIAT Hugo 1230 R BenM FRA ARA 2 28 5
4 N 0 102   BLANCHARD Nathan 1390 R PpoM FRA ARA 27½ 10¼
5 B 0 116   GIRE Dominique 1399 E SenF FRA ARA 3 25 8
6 N 0 104   ROUX Joel 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 3 31 8
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 1 128   RAMES Jean-Paul 1399 E VetM FRA 1 23 0
9 B 0 109   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 3 29 11
1430 R SenM FRA ARA - 62B -119N -122B -102N -116B -104N EXE +128B -109B 2 21 1 1035 1035
126  
JASKOLSKI Jean Marc
  126   JASKOLSKI Jean Marc 1370 R SepM FRA ARA 1 28 4
1 N 1 87   MATHON Jeremy 1550 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 12
2 B 0 89   ZAOUAK Fahim 1770 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 10
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1370 R SepM FRA ARA + 87N - 89B 1 28 4 1660 1660
127  
HELSTROFFER Solange
  127   HELSTROFFER Solange 850 R SepF FRA ARA 1 24½ 0
1 N 0 90   BEN HABCHI Nordine 1500 R SenM FRA ARA 4 30 11
2 B 0 110   CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard 1440 R SenM FRA ARA 3 29 7
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 59   MARCELLIER Clement 1530 R PupM FRA ARA 5 30 17
5 B 0 115   BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain 1470 R SenM FRA ARA 3 26 5
6 N 0 111   KARSENTY Madeleine 1430 R VetF FRA ARA 3 27½ 7
7 B 0 112   MOLLON Georges 1399 E VetM FRA ARA 3 27½ 2
8 N 0 118   ROLLAND Camille 1410 R SenF FRA CVL 3 23 4
9 B 0 104   ROUX Joel 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 3 31 8
850 R SepF FRA ARA - 90N -110B EXE - 59N -115B -111N -112B -118N -104B 1 24½ 0 573 573
128  
RAMES Jean-Paul
  128   RAMES Jean-Paul 1399 E VetM FRA 1 23 0
1 B 0 82   BOUCHUT Leo 1560 R MinM FRA ARA 4 32 11
2 N 0 105   POYET Louis 1560 R CadM FRA ARA 3 31 7
3 B 0 117   YAYLA Emre 1580 R BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 5
4 N 0 118   ROLLAND Camille 1410 R SenF FRA CVL 3 23 4
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 92   FANGET Guy 1510 R VetM FRA ARA 4 28 11
7 B 0 113   COTTIER Jerome 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 3 26 6
8 N 0 125   MIALON Franck 1430 R SenM FRA ARA 2 21 1
9 B 0 112   MOLLON Georges 1399 E VetM FRA ARA 3 27½ 2
1399 E VetM FRA - 82B -105N -117B -118N EXE - 92N -113B -125N -112B 1 23 0 573 573