Elo Skype (août 2017)

Nr   Nom Elo Fede
1
MARTINE Jean-Christophe 2162
FRA
2
AYOTTE Jocelyn 2124
CAN
3
FALARDEAU Richard 2028
CAN
4
SIRET Bernard 2019
FRA
5
BENSON Paul 2015
ENG
6
DEVILLE Olivier 1991
FRA
7
LANE Hakan 1943
SWE
8
PLOURDE Alain 1925
CAN
9
IBARRA CANTU Raul Alberto 1924
MEX
10
LOPEZ Jose Luis 1897
ARG
11
HILTON Stephen 1892
SCO
12
BRUN Jacques 1871
CAN
13
LOAYZA Juan Antonio 1863
BOL
14
RICO HERNANDEZ Edgar 1861
COL
15
RICIERI Vinicius 1857
BRA
16
MISHRA Om 1856
IND
17
GASPERONI Claudio 1853
ITA
18
DAL Ibrahim 1838
TUR
19
MAS Philippe 1836
FRA
20
ALTINOK Selim 1834
TUR
21
MONTENEGRO Juan Carlos 1829 N ARG
22
SEGURA LOZANO Marcos Antonio 1825
PER
23
JACQUELIN Norbert 1816
FRA
24
KARIA Vijay 1814
IND
25
LAMBERT Pierre 1804
CAN
26
ENGSTROM Olle 1772
SWE
27
SAPONARA Jose Maria 1765
ARG
28
SAHRANE Juba 1748
CAN
29
THOUNE Jim 1741
USA
30
MURGIA Stefano 1729
ITA
31
BOUSBIA Amine 1718
CAN
32
KHETRE Gaurav 1714
IND
33
ROCHETTE Mathieu 1699
CAN
34
THACKER Stephen 1693
ENG
35
CASEY Eamonn 1686
IRL
36
FERNANDEZ CABELLO Emilio 1685
ESP
37
LEGUELTEL Daniel 1684
FRA
38
TRIVEDI Viral 1679
IND
39
MUROLO Antonio 1675
ARG
40
MARTINEZ Jose Abel 1669
ARG
41
BOURDEAU Yvan 1666
CAN
42
FARTHOUAT Titoine 1652
FRA
43
SIERRA Henry Alberto 1640
COL
44
YETER Orhan 1635
TUR
45
SEPULVEDA Lyda Marcela 1624
COL
46
MULROONEY Justin 1622
IRL
47
ARASANZ SEAS Jesus 1619
ESP
48
DIAZ Jose Garcia 1616
ESP
49
SAUVAGET Joel 1616
FRA
50
SALAZAR TICERAN Antonio 1611
PER
51
RUGMAN Dan 1597
ENG
52
LEYTON CALDERON Jairo Oswaldo 1593
NIC
53
PEREZ FERMIN Jose 1590
ESP
54
CARBALLO Jorge 1589
ARG
55
KHUNTE Aniruddha 1586
IND
56
HAGUE Mark 1581
ENG
57
PRASAD SINGH Ambika 1581
IND
58
ALVAREZ Rafael Andres 1578
COL
59
GHARBI Said 1576
BEL
60
ALVAREZ Juan Evangelista 1573
COL
61
CALCINO Luis 1570
PER
62
MITRANI Alberto 1570
ARG
63
BEHRA Subash 1567
IND
64
DHAWRE Ravindra 1567
ENG
65
KRUK Clementine 1559
FRA
66
BENDRE Pankaj 1554
IND
67
DE CONINCK Philippe 1554
BEL
68
LUNA PEREZ VICO Lorenzo 1554
ESP
69
JOGI Kalpesh 1552
IND
70
AMBROSINO Theo 1540
FRA
71
MARTIN Jean-Claude 1531
FRA
72
DUTHOIT Bernard 1515
FRA
73
L'HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1507
MNC
74
TALBOT Jacques 1507
CAN
75
PERRONE Gabriel Lorenzo 1505
ARG
76
COSSALTER Maurizio 1501
ITA
77
YARDIMCI Ertan 1501
TUR
78
COUTO Januario 1500
BRA
79
CAYO Ana Carolina 1496
ARG
80
GALANI Mahendra 1491
AUT
81
LE BRUN Yves 1491
FRA
82
ARANZUBIA Desiderio 1488
ESP
83
AMADEI Lorenzo 1480
ITA
84
FOUQUEREAU Andre 1479
CAN
85
MALBEC Robert 1467
FRA
86
MORDAA Ahmad 1467
LBA
87
GRIMWOOD Robert 1463
SCO
88
CHAVERO Victor 1461
ARG
89
K Muthuraman 1438
IND
90
LEVANTINI Claudio 1432
ITA
91
HERNANDEZ George 1429
CRC
92
ACEITUNO Stebe 1427
GUA
93
KRUZENISKI Randy 1427
CAN
94
GERBAUX Regis 1425
FRA
95
VELLO Pablo 1424
ARG
96
MUNOZ GONZALEZ Martin 1406
ESP
97
GABRIELE Noel 1404
FRA
98
JUNQUEIRA Leonardo De Faria 1400
BRA
99
MILANESE Serge 1400
FRA
100
DE NOBREGA George 1396
RSA
101
LEMOINE Gerard 1396
FRA
102
NAVGHANE Rahul 1396
IND
103
CENGIZ Cem 1386
TUR
104
PORCHON David 1385
FRA
105
BRIERE Jean 1381
CAN
106
SOMMADOSSI Roberto 1381
ITA
107
ZENINI Simone 1379
ITA
108
RYAN Lea 1371
ENG
109
MEANEY Mike 1370
IRL
110
TAMDITI Ibrahim 1367
BEL
111
BALANAGENDRAN 1361
IND
112
CORUBLE Didier 1359
FRA
113
MACCAFERRI Massimo 1357
ITA
114
MARINO Giuseppe 1356
ITA
115
YANEZ Leticia Jorgelina 1348
ARG
116
DELMONTE Davide 1345
ITA
117
MOUMTAZ Abderrahim 1338
MAR
118
ESCUDERO OCANA Francisco 1333
ESP
119
DUBOIS Real 1330
CAN
120
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ Joaquin 1318
ESP
121
KHATANHAR Mohit 1314
IND
122
HARGEZ Dany 1308
FRA
123
VERVOORT Jean-Louis 1307
FRA
124
ALMIRON Patricia 1304
ARG
125
RAMIREZ REINA Orlando 1301
COL
126
BHANDARI Dattatrey 1298
IND
127
GUILLAUME Mickael 1282
FRA
128
SANCHEZ PADILLA Armando Edilber 1278
HON
129
TORRES Vicky 1277
ESP
130
RIVIERE Perrine 1276
FRA
131
AMATO Ludovica 1267
ITA
132
BATTAGLIA Gabriele 1264
ITA
133
VINCENT Andre 1263
CAN
134
BUCHERIE Volcy 1255
FRA
135
BOUFFARD Georges 1251
FRA
136
BUSTOS Ricardo 1250
ESP
137
BORG Anthony 1237
MLT
138
CODINA Teresa 1236
ESP
139
GIESCHEN Mike 1234
USA
140
RAM Madhukesh 1230
IND
141
LE BOUILL Pierre 1227
FRA
142
RUIZ GOMEZ Luz Alba 1227
COL
143
PORCABEUF Jean-Marc 1224
FRA
144
FARFALLINI Michel 1221
FRA
145
ALVERSON Ginny 1207
USA
146
CENGIZ Ali Ekber 1201
TUR
147
DHENAIN Sebastien 1201
FRA
148
RANGASAMY Jayaprakash 1199
IND
149
MHABDI Mahesh 1196
IND
150
CHOTHE Siddhant 1193
IND
151
RODRIGUEZ Nathalie 1185
FRA
152
HOMME Jim 1184
USA
153
YILMAZER Seher 1174
TUR
154
BACHA Mehdi 1173
FRA
155
DOUICHI Mohammed 1165
MAR
156
SCATA Laura 1152
ITA
157
LECLUYSE Koenraad 1137
BEL
158
BAKER Abi 1133
ENG
159
ERTEN Ozlem 1112
TUR
160
KAZMA Erhan 1098
TUR
161
BERBEDES Jorgelina 1094
ARG
162
FARTHOUAT Catherine 1087
FRA
163
LEQUEUX Pierre 1083
FRA
164
BALASANA 1076
USA
165
MIMOUNI Driss 1068
MAR
166
TEKES Gamze 1016
TUR
167
MORIN Claude 1013
CAN
168
BORKAR Sagar 1000
IND
169
CHAVARRIA Rinat 1000
BOL
170
GAGNON Sindy 1000
CAN
171
GONZALEZ Ivan 1000
USA
172
LAWTON Tony 1000
ENG
173
MARTIN Elise 1000
FRA
174
MARTY Yvette 1000
FRA
175
SAHRANE Rayane 1000
CAN
176
SAHRANE Yani 1000
CAN
177
SCHNELL Nicolas 1000
FRA
178
TALBOT Jean 1000
CAN
179
TU Harrison 1000
USA
180
WINSTEAD Chuck 1000
USA