Circuit Jeunes 42/43 - Etape 5 du 5 mai
Liste des participants

Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 BOSTACA Rares 1120 E Pup FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
2 BOUSSAIDI Abedeljalile 800 E Pou FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
3 CASTANO Esteban 1260 E Pup FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
4 CHALENCON Matteo 910 E Ppo FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
5 CHALENCON Ethan 1230 N Pup FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
6 CHAUVAT Louise 1120 E Pou FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
7 DUBIEN Alexandre 799 E Pou FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
8 FAIQ Noe 1220 E Pou FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
9 FAIQ Haron 1310 E Pup FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
10 FERBACH Mathieu 1080 E Ppo FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
11 GIRARD Esteban 1150 E Pup FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
12 GIRARD Pierrick 830 E Ppo FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
13 HAIDUCU Vlad 1460 N Min FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
14 MATHEY Emma 1110 E Pup FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
15 MATHON Sylvain 1359 N Ben FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
16 MATHON Chloe 1210 N Pou FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
17 MESAGLIO Paul 1000 E Pou FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
18 MOREL Ewan 1450 F Ben FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
19 MOULINIER Gabriel 1210 E Pup FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
20 MOULINIER Antoine 1090 E Pou FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
21 NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom 1220 E Ppo FRA ARA Le Champ du Fou
22 PERROCHEAU Gaspard 1250 E Pup FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
23 REGENT Alexandre 970 E Ppo FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
24 REGENT Vincent 1230 E Pup FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
25 TERRASSE-FAURON Mahe 900 E Pou FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
26 TERRASSE-FAURON Jules 1220 E Pup FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
27 VALETTE Thomas 1170 E Pup FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
28 VIAL Ethan 860 E Pou FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne