Championnat de la Loire 2019-2020
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1811 F SenM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
2   BARRANDON Georges 1330 F VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
3   BERNARD DE ST AFFRIQ Guillaume 1199 E CadM FRA ARA Le Champ du Fou
4   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1454 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
5   BOEUF Jeremy 1566 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
6   BOUSSAIDI Abdelmalek 1152 F MinM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
7   BRACHET Gerard 1362 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
8   BREUIL Tristan 1676 F PupM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
9   BREUIL Virgile 1664 F PouM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
10   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1453 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Grenoblois
11   BUMBA Ovidiu 1942 F SepM ROU ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
12   CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard 1275 F SenM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Velay
13   CALOP Victor 1199 E SenM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
14   CARTERON Olivier 1475 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
15   CHOQUELLE Jean 1120 N VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
16   CURSOUX Gerard 1817 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
17   DORAN Niall 1713 F SenM IRL ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
18   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1335 F MinM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
19   DREVET Melvin 1140 F PupM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
20   FANGET Guy 1290 N VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
21   FREY Thierry 1778 F SepM SUI ARA Echiquier du Roannais
22   GASMI Mehdy 1199 E SenM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
23   GUICHARD Thomas 1720 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
24   HAMIMED Zinedine 1199 E MinM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
25   IMPERIALI Joris 2110 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier du Roannais
26   JOLY Christian 1520 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
27   LIBISZEWSKI Christian 1348 F SepM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
28   MARTIN Julien 1390 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
29   MEGNOT Philippe 1469 F SepM FRA ARA Echiquier du Roannais
30   MIALON Franck 1280 F SenM FRA ARA Le Champ du Fou
31   MINCHILLI Franco 1657 F SepM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
32   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1249 F BenM FRA ARA Echiquier du Roannais
33   NUNES SOUBEYRAN Emma 1099 E PupF FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
34   NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom 1009 E PouM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
35   PHILIP Sylvain 1695 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
36   PICARD Vincent 1706 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
37   PIPER Stephane 1435 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
38   POYET Louis 1196 F JunM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
39   SAMUEL Christian 1709 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
40   SOUBEYRAN Emilie 1199 E SenF FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
41   TROTTET Francois 1480 F SepM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
42   TURC Didier 1315 F SepM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
43   VIER Serge 1546 F VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
44   VOLAY Pascal 1252 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
45   WILLE Gaspar 1235 F CadM FRA ARA Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais
46   ZAOUAK Fahim 1620 F SepM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond