Championnat de la Loire 2021-2022
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1793 F SenM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
2   ARNAUD Tom 1199 E SenM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Velay
3   BARRANDON Georges 1310 F VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
4   BELLOTTI Laurent 1533 F SepM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
5   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1457 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
6   BRACHET Gerard 1315 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
7   BREUIL Tristan 2038 F BenM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
8   BREUIL Virgile 1793 F PupM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
9   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1468 F SenM FRA ARA Grenoble Bayard Echecs
10   CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard 1369 F SepM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Velay
11   CHIMIER Charles 1199 E SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
12   CURSOUX Gerard 1817 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
13   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1557 F CadM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
14   FREY Thierry 1792 F SepM SUI ARA Echiquier du Roannais
15   GENOLET Yannis 1199 E SenM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
16   GIRODON Laurent 1199 E SenM FRA ARA Le Champ du Fou
17   GUICHARD Thomas 1677 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
18   JOLY Christian 1459 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
19   LAVISSE Christian 1660 N SepM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
20   LIBISZEWSKI Christian 1264 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
21   MARTIN Julien 1411 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
22   MEGNOT Philippe 1442 F SepM FRA ARA Echiquier du Roannais
23   MEHALLI Nassim 1459 F SenM ALG ARA Le Champ du Fou
24   MIALON Franck 1222 F SepM FRA ARA Le Champ du Fou
25   MINCHILLI Franco 1609 F SepM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
26   PHILIP Sylvain 1726 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
27   RIOU Anthony 1199 E SenM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Velay
28   SOUBEYRAN Emilie 1199 E SenF FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
29   SOUCHON Ugo 1251 F SenM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Velay
30   TAILEPIERRE Michel 1199 E SepM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
31   TROTTET Francois 1429 F SepM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
32   VERNEY Florent 1199 E SenM FRA
33   VIER Serge 1529 F VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
34   WALTER Alain 1579 F SepM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez