Ils sont venus à Aurec

 

Ils sont venus à Aurec, de 1992 à 2017
Nom Prénom Fédération Titre Elo
FRESSINET Laurent France Grand-Maître International 2662
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. Ukraine Grand-Maître International 2638
VOLOKITIN Andrei Ukraine Grand-Maître International 2634
BAUER Christian France Grand-Maître International 2625
ISTRATESCU Andrei Roumanie Grand-Maître International 2585
HAMDOUCHI Hicham Maroc Grand-Maître International 2580
KAZHGALEYEV Murtas Kazakhstan Grand-Maître International 2577
CHATALBASHEV Boris Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2570
SUMETS Andrey Ukraine Grand-Maître International 2568
GOZZOLI Yannick France Grand-Maître International 2565
NOVIKOV Igor A USA Grand-Maître International 2563
DELCHEV Aleksander Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2562
WOJTKIEWICZ Aleksander † USA Grand-Maître International 2562
PALAC Mladen Croatie Grand-Maître International 2551
KORNEEV Oleg Espagne Grand-Maître International 2548
MILADINOVIC Igor Serbie Grand-Maître International 2545
KOGAN Arthur Israël Grand-Maître International 2544
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei France Grand-Maître International 2541
IBRAGIMOV Ildar Russie Grand-Maître International 2537
LIBISZEWSKI Fabien France Grand-Maître International 2530
DGEBUADZE Alexandre Belgique Grand-Maître International 2521
DOBROV Vladimir Russie Grand-Maître International 2515
GEORGIEV Vladimir Macédoine Grand-Maître International 2513
ALONSO Salvador Argentine Grand-Maître International 2510
VERNAY Clovis France Maître International 2505
KOMAROV Dimitri Ukraine Grand-Maître International 2505
PETKOV Vladimir Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2505
SOKOLOV Andrei France Grand-Maître International 2493
PHAM Minh Hoang Viet-Nam Maître International 2491
LAZAREV Vladimir France Grand-Maître International 2490
NEDEV Trajko Macédoine Grand-Maître International 2485
MAKSIMENKO Andrei Ukraine Grand-Maître International 2483
BOJKOV Dejan Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2482
TODOROV Todor Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2477
SANCHEZ Joseph Philippines Grand-Maître International 2476
KOZIAK Vitali Ukraine Maître International 2473
SOFRONIE Iulian Roumanie Maître International 2467
SULAVA Nenad Croatie Grand-Maître International 2467
SAVCHENKO Stanislav Ukraine Grand-Maître International 2466
GUIDARELLI Laurent France Grand-Maître International 2464
MARCIANO David Monaco Grand-Maître International 2464
NINOV Nikolai Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2464
MITKOV Nikola Macédoine Grand-Maître International 2461
DRENCHEV Petar Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2458
GENOV Petar Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2457
CHABANON Jean-Luc France Grand-Maître International 2453
KOSTEN Anthony C. France Grand-Maître International 2450
INKIOV Ventzislav Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2447
FOMICHENKO Eduard Russie Maître International 2446
KOZHUHAROV Spas Bulgarie Maître International 2443
GUREVICH Dmitry USA Grand-Maître International 2442
DRAZIC Sinisa Serbie Grand-Maître International 2441
FLEAR Glenn C Angleterre Grand-Maître International 2434
GALLAGHER Joseph G. Suisse Grand-Maître International 2433
NIKCEVIC Nebojsa Montenegro Grand-Maître International 2429
GLEK Igor Allemagne Grand-Maître International 2428
BUSCARA Sevan France Maître International 2427
LUPU Mircea-Sergiu France Grand-Maître International 2420
OKHOTNIK Vladimir France Grand-Maître International 2420
KIROV Nino † Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2419
JANEV Evgeni Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2418
MILCHEV Nikolay Bulgarie Maître International 2417
VASILEV Milen Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2415
LALIC Bogdan Croatie Grand-Maître International 2415
LEGKY Nikolay A France Grand-Maître International 2415
BIJAOUI Manuel France Maître International 2415
MARZOLO Cyril France Maître International 2413
VELIKOV Petar Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2406
NJILI Kamel Tunisie Maître International 2405
TIRARD Hugo France Maître International 2404
FARGERE Francois France Grand-Maître International 2404
LUKOV Valentin Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2404
COSMA Ioan Roumanie Maître International 2404
DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae Roumanie Maître International 2401
KUZEV Jordan † Bulgarie   2399
BELKHODJA Slim Tunisie Grand-Maître International 2398
KIZOV Atanas Macédoine Maître International 2396
BISSIERES Matthieu France Maître FIDE 2396
ASANOV Timur Russie Maître International 2389
ONDOZI Murtez Kosovo Maître FIDE 2388
KUKOV Velislav Bulgarie Maître International 2388
BENITAH Yohan France Maître International 2387
VITOUX Colomban France Maître International 2384
DJURIC Stefan Serbie Grand-Maître International 2383
MOLLOV Ergin Bulgarie Maître International 2383
BUTUNOI Alexandru-Victor † Roumanie Maître International 2382
DONCEA Vladimir Roumanie Maître International 2372
KOMLJENOVIC Davorin Croatie Grand-Maître International 2372
HERNANDO PERTIERRA Jose C. Espagne Maître FIDE 2366
YEWDOKIMOV Oleg Russie Maître International 2360
BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien France Maître FIDE 2359
ETCHEGARAY Patrice France Maître International 2354
IVANOV Jordan Bulgarie Maître International 2350
SHARIF Mehrshad France Maître International 2343
GEORGIEV Krum Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2342
OLIVIER Jean-Christophe France Maître International 2341
FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru Roumanie Maître International 2335
PUCHER Olivier France Maître FIDE 2334
HRESC Vladimir Croatie Maître International 2325
KOVACEVIC Slobodan Serbie Maître International 2318
CLAVERIE Christophe France Maître International 2312
LAMOUREUX Charles France Maître International 2304
GOURET Thierry † France Maître FIDE 2297
STOJANOV Svetlin Bulgarie   2297
BOYD Stephen France Maître FIDE 2296
SAUCEY Michel France Maître FIDE 2293
MRDJA Milan Croatie Maître International 2292
PYTEL Krzysztof France Maître International 2291
JURKOVIC Ante Croatie   2290
POPCHEV Milko Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2284
TOUZANE Olivier France Maître International 2283
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre France Maître International 2262
TODOROV Ognjan Bulgarie Maître International 2260
RADULOV Ivan Bulgarie Grand-Maître International 2245
RAVOT Sylvain France Maître FIDE 2240
MEINSOHN Pierre France Maître FIDE 2237
PIANKOV Evgenij Ukraine Maître International 2234
GACHON Lionel France Maître FIDE 2215
GUEDON Stephane France Maître FIDE 2209
MARHOLEV Dimitar Bulgarie Maître International 2133
PERIC Slavisa Serbie Maître International 2113
Elles sont venues à Aurec, de 1992 à 2017
Nom Prénom Fédération Titre Elo
MILLIET Sophie France Maître International 2389
FOISOR Cristina-Adela † Roumanie Maître International 2349
COSMA Elena-Luminita Roumanie Grand-Maître féminin 2340
FOISOR Sabina-Francesca USA Grand-Maître féminin 2326
VOISKA Margarita Bulgarie Grand-Maître féminin 2270
COLLAS Silvia France Maître International 2265
FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica Roumanie Maître féminin 2228
DJINGAROVA Emilia Bulgarie Grand-Maître féminin 2218
SAFRANSKA Anda France Grand-Maître féminin 2200
GENOVA Ruzhka Bulgarie Maître féminin 2174
FOMICHENKO Svetlana Russie Grand-Maître féminin 2172
DELORME Laurie France Maître féminin 2150
LUPU Smaranda B. France Maître féminin 2131
GORSHKOVA Irina Belgique Maître FIDE féminin 2108
CHILINGIROVA Pavlina Bulgarie Maître féminin 2105
LAMOUREUX Izabelle France   2099
FLEAR Christine France Maître féminin 2090
JUILFS Galina Bulgarie   2035
PYTEL Bozena France Maître féminin 1880
DUBOIS Martine France Maître féminin 1829
LEBEL-ARIAS Julia Monaco Maître féminin 1763
Elo FIDE au 01/01/2018